Team Abbr Score
1 Grindhouse Wrestling Club GRND 263.5
2 Safford SAFD 215.0
3 Blue Devil`s BDVL 197.5
4 Somerton SMTN 174.5
5 Cyclones Wrestling & Fitness CYCL 144.0
6 East Valley Wrestling Club EVWC 132.0
7 Sunnyside Wrestling Academy SNYS 119.5
8 Newell Barney Middle School NBMS 96.0
9 Arizona Grapplers AZGR 93.0
10 Thatcher Middle School THAT 91.0
11 South Valley SVJH 86.0
12 Valiant College Prep VCP 85.0
13 Humboldt HMBT 84.0
14 Deer Valley Middle School DVMS 82.0
15 Mesquite Jr high MSQT 80.0
16 Casteel colts CSTL 79.0
17 Dominate Club Wrestling DMNT 75.5
18 Chandler MMA CMMA 69.0
19 Sunkids Wrestling SNKD 67.5
20 Foothills Wrestling Academy FTWA 67.0
21 Desert Ridge DRJH 63.0
22 Mogollon MGLN 63.0
23 A-Team A-TM 61.0
24 Predator PRDR 61.0
25 Round Valley Middle School RVMS 61.0
26 Thorobred Wreslting Club THOR 58.5
27 Aces wrestling academy ACES 52.5
28 Bagdad Copperhead wrestling BDAD 51.0
29 Mingus MNGS 50.0
30 Show Low Junior High SHLW 49.0
31 Tuba City Boarding School TCBS 42.0
32 Laveen Wrestling Club LVEN 41.0
33 Wallace WLCE 37.0
34 Roughriders Buckeye RRDR 35.0
35 Camp Verde CMPV 34.0
36 American Leadership Academy GN 0184 32.0
37 St. Johns STJN 31.5
38 Chandler Prep CHPR 30.5
39 Painted Desert Wrestling PNTD 30.0
40 Heritage middle School HRTG 28.0
41 Liberty Lions LION 28.0
42 Chain Gang Wrestling Club CGNG 25.0
43 Bears Wrestling Club BEAR 24.0
44 Broncos Wrestling Club AZ BRCO 19.0
45 Morenci Wildcats MRCI 18.0
46 Chupacabra Wrestling Club CBRA 14.0
47 Greenfield Jr. GRFD 13.0
48 Globe GLBE 12.0
49 Prescott Mile High PRMH 11.0
50 Colts Wrestling Club - SV COLT 10.0
51 Northern AZ Grapplers NAZG 9.0
52 Phoenix PHX 4.0
53 High Desert Middle School HDMS 3.0
54 Prescott PRCT 3.0
55 Gilbert WolfPack GBRT 2.0
56 Puma Nation Wrestling Club PUMA 1.0
57 Olympus wrestling club OYMP 0.0
58 Unattached UNAT 0.0
59 Vail Wrestling Academy VAIL 0.0
1 Grindhouse Wrestling Club GRND 263.5
2 Safford SAFD 215.0
3 Blue Devil`s BDVL 197.5
4 Somerton SMTN 174.5
5 Cyclones Wrestling & Fitness CYCL 144.0
6 East Valley Wrestling Club EVWC 132.0
7 Sunnyside Wrestling Academy SNYS 119.5
8 Newell Barney Middle School NBMS 96.0
9 Arizona Grapplers AZGR 93.0
10 Thatcher Middle School THAT 91.0
11 South Valley SVJH 86.0
12 Valiant College Prep VCP 85.0
13 Humboldt HMBT 84.0
14 Deer Valley Middle School DVMS 82.0
15 Mesquite Jr high MSQT 80.0
16 Casteel colts CSTL 79.0
17 Dominate Club Wrestling DMNT 75.5
18 Chandler MMA CMMA 69.0
19 Sunkids Wrestling SNKD 67.5
20 Foothills Wrestling Academy FTWA 67.0
21 Desert Ridge DRJH 63.0
22 Mogollon MGLN 63.0
23 A-Team A-TM 61.0
24 Predator PRDR 61.0
25 Round Valley Middle School RVMS 61.0
26 Thorobred Wreslting Club THOR 58.5
27 Aces wrestling academy ACES 52.5
28 Bagdad Copperhead wrestling BDAD 51.0
29 Mingus MNGS 50.0
30 Show Low Junior High SHLW 49.0
31 Tuba City Boarding School TCBS 42.0
32 Laveen Wrestling Club LVEN 41.0
33 Wallace WLCE 37.0
34 Roughriders Buckeye RRDR 35.0
35 Camp Verde CMPV 34.0
36 American Leadership Academy GN 0184 32.0
37 St. Johns STJN 31.5
38 Chandler Prep CHPR 30.5
39 Painted Desert Wrestling PNTD 30.0
40 Heritage middle School HRTG 28.0
41 Liberty Lions LION 28.0
42 Chain Gang Wrestling Club CGNG 25.0
43 Bears Wrestling Club BEAR 24.0
44 Broncos Wrestling Club AZ BRCO 19.0
45 Morenci Wildcats MRCI 18.0
46 Chupacabra Wrestling Club CBRA 14.0
47 Greenfield Jr. GRFD 13.0
48 Globe GLBE 12.0
49 Prescott Mile High PRMH 11.0
50 Colts Wrestling Club - SV COLT 10.0
51 Northern AZ Grapplers NAZG 9.0
52 Phoenix PHX 4.0
53 High Desert Middle School HDMS 3.0
54 Prescott PRCT 3.0
55 Gilbert WolfPack GBRT 2.0
56 Puma Nation Wrestling Club PUMA 1.0
57 Olympus wrestling club OYMP 0.0
58 Unattached UNAT 0.0
59 Vail Wrestling Academy VAIL 0.0