Coach P
Well-Known Member
Updated to include new weight certifications....please add/comment/edit.
D2-106
1 James Armstrong of Sunnyside
2 Eathon Rider of Millenium
3 Jackson Rustad of Casteel
4 Luis Pastoriza of Raymond Kelis
5 Daniel Miranda of Mountain View Marana
6 Timothy Valencia of Ironwood
D2-113
1 Gavin Gonzales of Ironwood
2 Victor Lopez of Sunnyside
3 Ethan Madison of Horizon
4 Will Effinger of Casteel
5 Parker Cirone of Horizon
6 Troy Garrickk of Ironwood Ridge
HM Conner Wren of Millennium
D2-120
1 Troy Ramirez of Sunrise Mountain
2 James Brown of Sunnyside
3 Gilbert Rodriguez of Mountain View Marana
4 Dante Oliverio of Horizon
5 Jake Dunham of Campo Verde
6 Rodrigo Saenz Payan of Williams Field
D2-126
1 Jesse Ybarra of Sunnyside
2 Seth Legros of Mountain view Marana
3 Noah Wasserbeck of Campo Verde
4 David Chase of Cienega
5 Xylyx Abele of Casteel
D2-132
1 Jaime Rivera of Sunnyside
2 Cole Hickey of Cienega
3 Brandon Parades of Mountain View Marana
4 Markell Rivera of Ironwood
5 Adrian Parra of Flowing Wells
6 Joseph Misitano of Campo Verde
D2-138
1 Chris Lopez of Mountain View Marana
2 Tyler Rokop of Ironwood Ridge
3 Tristan Danis of Willow Canyon
4 Damian Davies of Barry Goldwater
5 Seth Cobb of Williams Field
6
D2-145
1 Brent Ward of Ironwood Ridge
2 Sebastian Robles of Sunnyside
3 Jason Hill of Cienega
4 Benny Madrid of Desert Mountain
5 Jaden Lemos of Casteel
6 Austin Scott of Mountain View Marana
D2-152
1 Carlo Castagnaro of Cienega
2 Alex Ruffentine of Williams Field
3 Alex Young of Horizon
4 Jacob Done of Casteel
5 Junior Camarillo of Centennial
6
D2-160
1 Andrew Valle of Casteel
2 Bryson Young of Mountain View Marana
3 Avery Parker of Ironwood Ridge
4 Jesse Kovacs of Apollo
5 Justin Munoz of Cactus Shadows
6 Brandon Guzman of Higley
6 Todd Prince of Williams Field
D2-170
1 Ty Ryan of Raymond Kellis
2 Fernando Villaescusa of Sunnyside
3 Gabe Levy of Cienega
4 Ognjen Mircic of Barry Goldwater
5 Julian Gordin of Mt View - Marana
6 Bric Jobe of Campo Verde
D2-182
1 Jayden Fletcher of Campo Verde
2 Jose Beltran of Ironwood Ridge
3 Mason Hulme of Higley
4 Noah Martinez of Sunnyside
5 Sean Hardy of Willow Canyon
6 Ryan Allsup of Horizon
D2-195
1 Luca Moili of Ironwood Ridge
2 Atticus Lee of Higley
3 Garrett Christiansen of Horizon
4 Jasiel Tapia of Independence
5 Connor Calloway of Campo Verde
6 Max D'Elia of Paradise Vally
D2-220
1 Brock Locnikar of Notre Dame Prep
2 Joshua Gale of Williams Field
3 Rudy Acedo Mountain View - Marana
4 Cailor Benson of Paradise Valley
5 Santana Gomez of Ironwood Ridge
D2-285
1 George Roeder of Centennial
2 Rafael Masella of Horizon
3 Jackson Solomon of Higley
4 Edgardo Reyes of Barry Goldwater
5 Spencer Roy of Notre Dame Prep
6 Harvey Gonzales of Sunnyside
D2-106
1 James Armstrong of Sunnyside
2 Eathon Rider of Millenium
3 Jackson Rustad of Casteel
4 Luis Pastoriza of Raymond Kelis
5 Daniel Miranda of Mountain View Marana
6 Timothy Valencia of Ironwood
D2-113
1 Gavin Gonzales of Ironwood
2 Victor Lopez of Sunnyside
3 Ethan Madison of Horizon
4 Will Effinger of Casteel
5 Parker Cirone of Horizon
6 Troy Garrickk of Ironwood Ridge
HM Conner Wren of Millennium
D2-120
1 Troy Ramirez of Sunrise Mountain
2 James Brown of Sunnyside
3 Gilbert Rodriguez of Mountain View Marana
4 Dante Oliverio of Horizon
5 Jake Dunham of Campo Verde
6 Rodrigo Saenz Payan of Williams Field
D2-126
1 Jesse Ybarra of Sunnyside
2 Seth Legros of Mountain view Marana
3 Noah Wasserbeck of Campo Verde
4 David Chase of Cienega
5 Xylyx Abele of Casteel
D2-132
1 Jaime Rivera of Sunnyside
2 Cole Hickey of Cienega
3 Brandon Parades of Mountain View Marana
4 Markell Rivera of Ironwood
5 Adrian Parra of Flowing Wells
6 Joseph Misitano of Campo Verde
D2-138
1 Chris Lopez of Mountain View Marana
2 Tyler Rokop of Ironwood Ridge
3 Tristan Danis of Willow Canyon
4 Damian Davies of Barry Goldwater
5 Seth Cobb of Williams Field
6
D2-145
1 Brent Ward of Ironwood Ridge
2 Sebastian Robles of Sunnyside
3 Jason Hill of Cienega
4 Benny Madrid of Desert Mountain
5 Jaden Lemos of Casteel
6 Austin Scott of Mountain View Marana
D2-152
1 Carlo Castagnaro of Cienega
2 Alex Ruffentine of Williams Field
3 Alex Young of Horizon
4 Jacob Done of Casteel
5 Junior Camarillo of Centennial
6
D2-160
1 Andrew Valle of Casteel
2 Bryson Young of Mountain View Marana
3 Avery Parker of Ironwood Ridge
4 Jesse Kovacs of Apollo
5 Justin Munoz of Cactus Shadows
6 Brandon Guzman of Higley
6 Todd Prince of Williams Field
D2-170
1 Ty Ryan of Raymond Kellis
2 Fernando Villaescusa of Sunnyside
3 Gabe Levy of Cienega
4 Ognjen Mircic of Barry Goldwater
5 Julian Gordin of Mt View - Marana
6 Bric Jobe of Campo Verde
D2-182
1 Jayden Fletcher of Campo Verde
2 Jose Beltran of Ironwood Ridge
3 Mason Hulme of Higley
4 Noah Martinez of Sunnyside
5 Sean Hardy of Willow Canyon
6 Ryan Allsup of Horizon
D2-195
1 Luca Moili of Ironwood Ridge
2 Atticus Lee of Higley
3 Garrett Christiansen of Horizon
4 Jasiel Tapia of Independence
5 Connor Calloway of Campo Verde
6 Max D'Elia of Paradise Vally
D2-220
1 Brock Locnikar of Notre Dame Prep
2 Joshua Gale of Williams Field
3 Rudy Acedo Mountain View - Marana
4 Cailor Benson of Paradise Valley
5 Santana Gomez of Ironwood Ridge
D2-285
1 George Roeder of Centennial
2 Rafael Masella of Horizon
3 Jackson Solomon of Higley
4 Edgardo Reyes of Barry Goldwater
5 Spencer Roy of Notre Dame Prep
6 Harvey Gonzales of Sunnyside
Last edited: