D4 Pre-Season 2019 rankings

Discussion in 'Rankings' started by cvcoach, Jul 25, 2018.

  1. cvcoach

    cvcoach Well-Known Member

    Thank you for the feedback and updates. I have incorporated them as requested. Keep them coming.


    D4-106


    · 1- S3 – Porter of Mogollon

    · 2 – S2 - Mason Palmer of Pima 34-5, (9th) 4th at state middle school

    · 3 - S3 – Davian Guanajuato of Santa Cruz

    · 4 – S4 – Gage Heap of St Johns

    · 5 – S4 – Karis Begaye of Tuba City

    · 6 -


    D4 - 113

    · 1- S2 - Gilbert Rodriguez of San Manuel (10th) 1st state

    · 2 – S1 - Austin Doom of Wickenburg (12th) 2nd state

    · 3 – S2 - Marcus Morales of Morenci (10th) 5th state

    · 4 – S3 - OGLE BRYANT or Wyatt Ogle of Santa Cruz Valley (12th) 6th state/ 1st state

    · 5 – S4 - Zachary Ruiz (Page) 37-12, (10th) 3rd at sectionals

    · 6 – S1 - Angel Zavalza of Camp verde 4th at Middle school state

    D4-120

    · 1- S3 - Dominic Mastroianni of Fountain Hills (11th) 2nd state

    · 2 – S4 - Boaz Bastrus of St. Johns (10th) 3rd state

    · 3 – S2 - Calvin Dunning of Morenci (11th) 4th state

    · 3 – S1 - Keene Todacheene of Camp Verde (11th) 4th state

    · 5 – S2 - Gabe Fuentes of Willcox (12th) 5th state

    · 6 – S3 - Emilio Ysaguirre of (Santa Cruz) 27-0, (9th) 1st at state middle school



    D4-126

    · 1 – S4 - Tanner Crosby of St. Johns (11th) 4th state

    · 2 – S2 - Seth Durbin of Globe (10th) 6th state

    · 3 –S4 - Kaleb June (Page) 31-11 (11th) 2nd at sectionals

    · 4 – S3 - Joaquin Jimenez of Santa Cruz Valley 6th state

    · 5 – S2 – David Pena of Miami State qualifier





    D4-132

    · 1- S1 - Korben Uhler of Camp Verde (11th) 1st state

    · 2 – S3 - Dylan Workman of Round Valley (12th) 2nd state

    · 3 – S3 - Seth Reidhead of Mogollon (12th) 3rd state

    · 4 – S2 - Ruben (Tito) Casillas of Morenci (12th) 4th state

    · 5 – S2 - Kelby Flowers of Willcox (11th) 5th state

    · 6 – S3 – Steve Calvin of Santa Cruz (9th) 2nd at Tempe State



    D4-138

    · 1 – S1 - Anthony Tinghitella of Camp Verde (12th) 1st state

    · 2 – S4 - Kaiden Smith of St. Johns (12th) 2nd state

    · 3 – S3 - Timmy Porter of Mogollon (11th) 4th state

    . 4 – S2 – Andrew Kee of Willcox 47-11 (12th) 2nd at sectionals

    . 5 – S4 – Joseph Stansfield (Page) 19-11 (12th) 4th at sectionals


    D4-145

    · 1 – S4 - Cameron Baldwin of Joseph City (12th) 2nd state

    · 2 – S1 - Tate Grote of Wickenburg (12th) 3rd state

    · 3 – S3 - Marc Irigoyen of Round Valley (11th) 6th state

    · 4 – S2 – Ote Allsup of Willcox (10th) 54-8

    . 5 – S1 – Enrique Macias of Yuma Catholic 52-0, (9th) 1st at state middle school

    . 6 – S2 – Cody Torres (Morenci) 31-2, (9th) 3rd at state middle school

    D4-152

    · 1 – S1 - Nicholas Steele of San Pasqual (10th) 1st state

    · 1 – S4 – Hayden Gracia of Page (12th) (transfer from D3) 1st state

    · 3 – S1 - Jake Borneman of Arizona Lutheran (12th) 2nd state

    · 3 – S3 - OGLE HUNTER of Santa Cruz Valley (10th) 2nd state

    · 5 – S2 - DAVID ENS of Benson (12th) 3rd state

    · 6 – S2 - Mark Roybal of Morenci (12th) 4th state


    D4-160

    · 1 – S1 - Brandon Garcia of Arizona Lutheran (12th) 1st state

    · 1 – S3 - Andres Jimenez of Santa Cruz Valley (12th) 1st state

    · 3 – S2 - KYLER CURTIS of Benson (12th) 5th state

    · 4 – S4 – Juan Curley III of Chinle

    · 5 – S4 – Austin Oppen of St Johns


    D4-170

    · 1 – S3 – Diego Chavez of Santa Cruz Valley 1st state (9th) grade. This guy is the real deal

    · 2 – S4 - Michael Densmore of Winslow (12th) 2nd state

    · 3 – S3 - Colter Hogle of Round Valley (12th) 3rd state

    · 4 – S1 - Gavin Davis of Arizona Lutheran (11th) 4th state

    · 5 – S2 - Brennon Hughes of Pima (11th) 5th state

    · 6 – S4 - Chase Jarvis of St. Johns (12th) 6th state


    D4-182

    · 1 – S1 - Conrad Brady of Camp Verde (10th) 2nd state

    · 2 – S3 - Leyton Kauffman of Fountain Hills (12th) 4th state

    · 3 – S3 - Jad Mazboudi of Az College Prep (11th) 5th state

    · 4 – S1 - Don Tisdale of Odyssey Institute (12th) 6th state

    · 5 – S4 - Kimball Begay (Page) 36-13 (11th) 3rd at sectionals


    D4-195

    · 1 – S2 - Clayson Goodwin of Benson (11th) 1st state

    · 2 – S2 - Caiden Hall of Willcox (11th) 5th state

    · 3 – S1 – Anthony Taylor of Parker (9th) 2nd Tempe state middle school

    · 4 – S2 – Beau Wagner of Morenci


    D4-220

    · 1 – S4 - Calvert Tsosie of Pinon (12th) 2nd state

    · 2 – S1 - Derek Henderson of Northwest Christian (12th) 4th state

    · 3 – S2 - Gauge Bryce of Thatcher (12th) 5th state

    · 4 – S4 – Terran Blackgoat of Page (12th) Sectional qualifier


    D4-285

    · 1 – S1 - John Pina of Odyssey Institute (12th) 1st state

    · 2 – S1 - Dominick Sahhar of Northwest Christian (12th) 4th state

    · 3 – S2 - Quinten Mack of Thatcher (12th) 5th state

    · 4 – S1 – Alan Abril of Camp Verde (9th) 3rd state middle school

    · 5 – S3 – Taz Gil of Santa Cruz (12th) 5th state middle school
     
  2. cvcoach

    cvcoach Well-Known Member

    Thank you for the feedback and updates. I have incorporated them as requested. Keep them coming.


    D4-106


    · 1- S3 – Porter of Mogollon

    · 2 – S2 - Mason Palmer of Pima 34-5, (9th) 4th at state middle school

    · 3 - S3 – Davian Guanajuato of Santa Cruz

    · 4 – S4 – Gage Heap of St Johns

    · 5 – S4 – Karis Begaye of Tuba City

    · 6 -


    D4 - 113

    · 1- S2 - Gilbert Rodriguez of San Manuel (10th) 1st state

    · 2 – S1 - Austin Doom of Wickenburg (12th) 2nd state

    · 3 – S2 - Marcus Morales of Morenci (10th) 5th state

    · 4 – S3 - OGLE BRYANT or Wyatt Ogle of Santa Cruz Valley (12th) 6th state/ 1st state

    · 5 – S4 - Zachary Ruiz (Page) 37-12, (10th) 3rd at sectionals

    · 6 – S1 - Angel Zavalza of Camp verde 4th at Middle school state

    D4-120

    · 1- S3 - Dominic Mastroianni of Fountain Hills (11th) 2nd state

    · 2 – S4 - Boaz Bastrus of St. Johns (10th) 3rd state

    · 3 – S2 - Calvin Dunning of Morenci (11th) 4th state

    · 3 – S1 - Keene Todacheene of Camp Verde (11th) 4th state

    · 5 – S2 - Gabe Fuentes of Willcox (12th) 5th state

    · 6 – S3 - Emilio Ysaguirre of (Santa Cruz) 27-0, (9th) 1st at state middle school



    D4-126

    · 1 – S4 - Tanner Crosby of St. Johns (11th) 4th state

    · 2 – S2 - Seth Durbin of Globe (10th) 6th state

    · 3 –S4 - Kaleb June (Page) 31-11 (11th) 2nd at sectionals

    · 4 – S3 - Joaquin Jimenez of Santa Cruz Valley 6th state

    · 5 – S2 – David Pena of Miami State qualifier





    D4-132

    · 1- S1 - Korben Uhler of Camp Verde (11th) 1st state

    · 2 – S3 - Dylan Workman of Round Valley (12th) 2nd state

    · 3 – S3 - Seth Reidhead of Mogollon (12th) 3rd state

    · 4 – S2 - Ruben (Tito) Casillas of Morenci (12th) 4th state

    · 5 – S2 - Kelby Flowers of Willcox (11th) 5th state

    · 6 – S3 – Steve Calvin of Santa Cruz (9th) 2nd at Tempe State



    D4-138

    · 1 – S1 - Anthony Tinghitella of Camp Verde (12th) 1st state

    · 2 – S4 - Kaiden Smith of St. Johns (12th) 2nd state

    · 3 – S3 - Timmy Porter of Mogollon (11th) 4th state

    . 4 – S2 – Andrew Kee of Willcox 47-11 (12th) 2nd at sectionals

    . 5 – S4 – Joseph Stansfield (Page) 19-11 (12th) 4th at sectionals


    D4-145

    · 1 – S4 - Cameron Baldwin of Joseph City (12th) 2nd state

    · 2 – S1 - Tate Grote of Wickenburg (12th) 3rd state

    · 3 – S3 - Marc Irigoyen of Round Valley (11th) 6th state

    · 4 – S2 – Ote Allsup of Willcox (10th) 54-8

    . 5 – S1 – Enrique Macias of Yuma Catholic 52-0, (9th) 1st at state middle school

    . 6 – S2 – Cody Torres (Morenci) 31-2, (9th) 3rd at state middle school

    D4-152

    · 1 – S1 - Nicholas Steele of San Pasqual (10th) 1st state

    · 1 – S4 – Hayden Gracia of Page (12th) (transfer from D3) 1st state

    · 3 – S1 - Jake Borneman of Arizona Lutheran (12th) 2nd state

    · 3 – S3 - OGLE HUNTER of Santa Cruz Valley (10th) 2nd state

    · 5 – S2 - DAVID ENS of Benson (12th) 3rd state

    · 6 – S2 - Mark Roybal of Morenci (12th) 4th state


    D4-160

    · 1 – S1 - Brandon Garcia of Arizona Lutheran (12th) 1st state

    · 1 – S3 - Andres Jimenez of Santa Cruz Valley (12th) 1st state

    · 3 – S2 - KYLER CURTIS of Benson (12th) 5th state

    · 4 – S4 – Juan Curley III of Chinle

    · 5 – S4 – Austin Oppen of St Johns


    D4-170

    · 1 – S3 – Diego Chavez of Santa Cruz Valley 1st state (9th) grade. This guy is the real deal

    · 2 – S4 - Michael Densmore of Winslow (12th) 2nd state

    · 3 – S3 - Colter Hogle of Round Valley (12th) 3rd state

    · 4 – S1 - Gavin Davis of Arizona Lutheran (11th) 4th state

    · 5 – S2 - Brennon Hughes of Pima (11th) 5th state

    · 6 – S4 - Chase Jarvis of St. Johns (12th) 6th state


    D4-182

    · 1 – S1 - Conrad Brady of Camp Verde (10th) 2nd state

    · 2 – S3 - Leyton Kauffman of Fountain Hills (12th) 4th state

    · 3 – S3 - Jad Mazboudi of Az College Prep (11th) 5th state

    · 4 – S1 - Don Tisdale of Odyssey Institute (12th) 6th state

    · 5 – S4 - Kimball Begay (Page) 36-13 (11th) 3rd at sectionals


    D4-195

    · 1 – S2 - Clayson Goodwin of Benson (11th) 1st state

    · 2 – S2 - Caiden Hall of Willcox (11th) 5th state

    · 3 – S1 – Anthony Taylor of Parker (9th) 2nd Tempe state middle school

    · 4 – S2 – Beau Wagner of Morenci

    · 5 – S1 – Levi Bourland of Northwest Christian



    D4-220

    · 1 – S4 - Calvert Tsosie of Pinon (12th) 2nd state

    · 2 – S1 - Derek Henderson of Northwest Christian (12th) 4th state

    · 3 – S2 - Gauge Bryce of Thatcher (12th) 5th state

    · 4 – S4 – Terran Blackgoat of Page (12th) Sectional qualifier


    D4-285

    · 1 – S1 - John Pina of Odyssey Institute (12th) 1st state

    · 2 – S1 - Dominick Sahhar of Northwest Christian (12th) 4th state

    · 3 – S2 - Quinten Mack of Thatcher (12th) 5th state

    · 4 – S1 – Alan Abril of Camp Verde (9th) 3rd state middle school

    · 5 – S3 – Taz Gil of Santa Cruz (12th) 5th state middle school
     
  3. cvcoach

    cvcoach Well-Known Member

    Thank you for the feedback and updates. I have incorporated them as requested. Keep them coming.


    D4-106


    · 1- S3 – Porter of Mogollon

    · 2 – S2 - Mason Palmer of Pima 34-5, (9th) 4th at state middle school

    · 3 - S3 – Davian Guanajuato of Santa Cruz

    · 4 – S4 – Gage Heap of St Johns

    · 5 – S4 – Karis Begaye of Tuba City

    · 6 -


    D4 - 113

    · 1- S2 - Gilbert Rodriguez of San Manuel (10th) 1st state

    · 2 – S1 - Austin Doom of Wickenburg (12th) 2nd state

    · 3 – S2 - Marcus Morales of Morenci (10th) 5th state

    · 4 – S3 - OGLE BRYANT or Wyatt Ogle of Santa Cruz Valley (12th) 6th state/ 1st state

    · 5 – S4 - Zachary Ruiz (Page) 37-12, (10th) 3rd at sectionals

    · 6 – S1 - Angel Zavalza of Camp verde 4th at Middle school state

    D4-120

    · 1- S3 - Dominic Mastroianni of Fountain Hills (11th) 2nd state

    · 2 – S4 - Boaz Bastrus of St. Johns (10th) 3rd state

    · 3 – S2 - Calvin Dunning of Morenci (11th) 4th state

    · 3 – S1 - Keene Todacheene of Camp Verde (11th) 4th state

    · 5 – S2 - Gabe Fuentes of Willcox (12th) 5th state

    · 6 – S3 - Emilio Ysaguirre of (Santa Cruz) 27-0, (9th) 1st at state middle school



    D4-126

    · 1 – S4 - Tanner Crosby of St. Johns (11th) 4th state

    · 2 – S2 - Seth Durbin of Globe (10th) 6th state

    · 3 –S4 - Kaleb June (Page) 31-11 (11th) 2nd at sectionals

    · 4 – S3 - Joaquin Jimenez of Santa Cruz Valley 6th state

    · 5 – S2 – David Pena of Miami State qualifier





    D4-132

    · 1- S1 - Korben Uhler of Camp Verde (11th) 1st state

    · 2 – S3 - Dylan Workman of Round Valley (12th) 2nd state

    · 3 – S3 - Seth Reidhead of Mogollon (12th) 3rd state

    · 4 – S2 - Ruben (Tito) Casillas of Morenci (12th) 4th state

    · 5 – S2 - Kelby Flowers of Willcox (11th) 5th state

    · 6 – S3 – Steve Calvin of Santa Cruz (9th) 2nd at Tempe State



    D4-138

    · 1 – S1 - Anthony Tinghitella of Camp Verde (12th) 1st state

    · 2 – S4 - Kaiden Smith of St. Johns (12th) 2nd state

    · 3 – S3 - Timmy Porter of Mogollon (11th) 4th state

    . 4 – S2 – Andrew Kee of Willcox 47-11 (12th) 2nd at sectionals

    . 5 – S4 – Joseph Stansfield (Page) 19-11 (12th) 4th at sectionals


    D4-145

    · 1 – S4 - Cameron Baldwin of Joseph City (12th) 2nd state

    · 2 – S1 - Tate Grote of Wickenburg (12th) 3rd state

    · 3 – S3 - Marc Irigoyen of Round Valley (11th) 6th state

    · 4 – S2 – Ote Allsup of Willcox (10th) 54-8

    . 5 – S1 – Enrique Macias of Yuma Catholic 52-0, (9th) 1st at state middle school

    . 6 – S2 – Cody Torres (Morenci) 31-2, (9th) 3rd at state middle school

    D4-152

    · 1 – S1 - Nicholas Steele of San Pasqual (10th) 1st state

    · 1 – S4 – Hayden Gracia of Page (12th) (transfer from D3) 1st state

    · 3 – S1 - Jake Borneman of Arizona Lutheran (12th) 2nd state

    · 3 – S3 - OGLE HUNTER of Santa Cruz Valley (10th) 2nd state

    · 5 – S2 - DAVID ENS of Benson (12th) 3rd state

    · 6 – S2 - Mark Roybal of Morenci (12th) 4th state


    D4-160

    · 1 – S1 - Brandon Garcia of Arizona Lutheran (12th) 1st state

    · 1 – S3 - Andres Jimenez of Santa Cruz Valley (12th) 1st state

    · 3 – S2 - KYLER CURTIS of Benson (12th) 5th state

    · 4 – S4 – Juan Curley III of Chinle

    · 5 – S4 – Austin Oppen of St Johns


    D4-170

    · 1 – S3 – Diego Chavez of Santa Cruz Valley 1st state (9th) grade. This guy is the real deal

    · 2 – S4 - Michael Densmore of Winslow (12th) 2nd state

    · 3 – S3 - Colter Hogle of Round Valley (12th) 3rd state

    · 4 – S1 - Gavin Davis of Arizona Lutheran (11th) 4th state

    · 5 – S2 - Brennon Hughes of Pima (11th) 5th state

    · 6 – S4 - Chase Jarvis of St. Johns (12th) 6th state


    D4-182

    · 1 – S1 - Conrad Brady of Camp Verde (10th) 2nd state

    · 2 – S3 - Leyton Kauffman of Fountain Hills (12th) 4th state

    · 3 – S3 - Jad Mazboudi of Az College Prep (11th) 5th state

    · 4 – S1 - Don Tisdale of Odyssey Institute (12th) 6th state

    · 5 – S4 - Kimball Begay (Page) 36-13 (11th) 3rd at sectionals


    D4-195

    · 1 – S2 - Clayson Goodwin of Benson (11th) 1st state

    · 2 – S2 - Caiden Hall of Willcox (11th) 5th state

    · 3 – S1 – Anthony Taylor of Parker (9th) 2nd Tempe state middle school

    · 4 – S2 – Beau Wagner of Morenci

    · 5 – S1 – Levi Bourland of Northwest Christian



    D4-220

    · 1 – S4 - Calvert Tsosie of Pinon (12th) 2nd state

    · 2 – S1 - Derek Henderson of Northwest Christian (12th) 4th state

    · 3 – S2 - Gauge Bryce of Thatcher (12th) 5th state

    · 4 – S2 – Nathan Willey of Morenci (12th) State qualifier

    · 5 – S4 – Terran Blackgoat of Page (12th) Sectional qualifier


    D4-285

    · 1 – S1 - John Pina of Odyssey Institute (12th) 1st state

    · 2 – S1 - Dominick Sahhar of Northwest Christian (12th) 4th state

    · 3 – S2 - Quinten Mack of Thatcher (12th) 5th state

    · 4 – S1 – Alan Abril of Camp Verde (9th) 3rd state middle school

    · 5 – S3 – Taz Gil of Santa Cruz (12th) 5th state middle school
     
  4. cvcoach

    cvcoach Well-Known Member

  5. cvcoach

    cvcoach Well-Known Member

    Thank you for the feedback and updates. I have incorporated them as requested. Keep them coming.


    D4-106


    · 1- S3 – Porter of Mogollon

    · 2 – S2 - Mason Palmer of Pima 34-5, (9th) 4th at state middle school

    · 3 - S3 – Davian Guanajuato of Santa Cruz

    · 4 – S4 – Gage Heap of St Johns

    · 5 – S4 – Karis Begaye of Tuba City

    · 6 -


    D4 - 113

    · 1- S2 - Gilbert Rodriguez of San Manuel (10th) 1st state

    · 2 – S1 - Austin Doom of Wickenburg (12th) 2nd state

    · 3 – S2 - Marcus Morales of Morenci (10th) 5th state

    · 4 – S3 - OGLE BRYANT or Wyatt Ogle of Santa Cruz Valley (12th) 6th state/ 1st state

    · 5 – S4 - Zachary Ruiz (Page) 37-12, (10th) 3rd at sectionals

    · 6 – S1 - Angel Zavalza of Camp verde 4th at Middle school state

    D4-120

    · 1- S3 - Dominic Mastroianni of Fountain Hills (11th) 2nd state

    · 2 – S4 - Boaz Bastrus of St. Johns (10th) 3rd state

    · 3 – S2 - Calvin Dunning of Morenci (11th) 4th state

    · 3 – S1 - Keene Todacheene of Camp Verde (11th) 4th state

    · 5 – S2 - Gabe Fuentes of Willcox (12th) 5th state

    · 6 – S3 - Emilio Ysaguirre of (Santa Cruz) 27-0, (9th) 1st at state middle school



    D4-126

    · 1 – S4 - Tanner Crosby of St. Johns (11th) 4th state

    · 2 – S2 - Seth Durbin of Globe (10th) 6th state

    · 3 –S4 - Kaleb June (Page) 31-11 (11th) 2nd at sectionals

    · 4 – S3 - Joaquin Jimenez of Santa Cruz Valley 6th state

    · 5 – S2 – David Pena of Miami State qualifier





    D4-132

    · 1- S1 - Korben Uhler of Camp Verde (11th) 1st state

    · 2 – S3 - Dylan Workman of Round Valley (12th) 2nd state

    · 3 – S3 - Seth Reidhead of Mogollon (12th) 3rd state

    · 4 – S2 - Ruben (Tito) Casillas of Morenci (12th) 4th state

    · 5 – S2 - Kelby Flowers of Willcox (11th) 5th state

    · 6 – S3 – Steve Calvin of Santa Cruz (9th) 2nd at Tempe State



    D4-138

    · 1 – S1 - Anthony Tinghitella of Camp Verde (12th) 1st state

    · 2 – S4 - Kaiden Smith of St. Johns (12th) 2nd state

    · 3 – S3 - Timmy Porter of Mogollon (11th) 4th state

    . 4 – S2 – Andrew Kee of Willcox 47-11 (12th) 2nd at sectionals

    . 5 – S2 – Carlos Bray of Morenci (11th) 3rd at sectionals

    . 6 – S4 – Joseph Stansfield (Page) 19-11 (12th) 4th at sectionals



    D4-145

    · 1 – S4 - Cameron Baldwin of Joseph City (12th) 2nd state

    · 2 – S1 - Tate Grote of Wickenburg (12th) 3rd state

    · 3 – S3 - Marc Irigoyen of Round Valley (11th) 6th state

    · 4 – S2 – Ote Allsup of Willcox (10th) 54-8

    . 5 – S1 – Enrique Macias of Yuma Catholic 52-0, (9th) 1st at state middle school

    . 6 – S2 – Cody Torres (Morenci) 31-2, (9th) 3rd at state middle school

    D4-152

    · 1 – S1 - Nicholas Steele of San Pasqual (10th) 1st state

    · 1 – S4 – Hayden Gracia of Page (12th) (transfer from D3) 1st state

    · 3 – S1 - Jake Borneman of Arizona Lutheran (12th) 2nd state

    · 3 – S3 - OGLE HUNTER of Santa Cruz Valley (10th) 2nd state

    · 5 – S2 - DAVID ENS of Benson (12th) 3rd state

    · 6 – S2 - Mark Roybal of Morenci (12th) 4th state


    D4-160

    · 1 – S1 - Brandon Garcia of Arizona Lutheran (12th) 1st state

    · 1 – S3 - Andres Jimenez of Santa Cruz Valley (12th) 1st state

    · 3 – S2 - KYLER CURTIS of Benson (12th) 5th state

    · 4 – S4 – Juan Curley III of Chinle

    · 5 – S4 – Austin Oppen of St Johns


    D4-170

    · 1 – S3 – Diego Chavez of Santa Cruz Valley 1st state (9th) grade. This guy is the real deal

    · 2 – S4 - Michael Densmore of Winslow (12th) 2nd state

    · 3 – S3 - Colter Hogle of Round Valley (12th) 3rd state

    · 4 – S1 - Gavin Davis of Arizona Lutheran (11th) 4th state

    · 5 – S2 - Brennon Hughes of Pima (11th) 5th state

    · 6 – S4 - Chase Jarvis of St. Johns (12th) 6th state


    D4-182

    · 1 – S1 - Conrad Brady of Camp Verde (10th) 2nd state

    · 2 – S3 - Leyton Kauffman of Fountain Hills (12th) 4th state

    · 3 – S3 - Jad Mazboudi of Az College Prep (11th) 5th state

    · 4 – S1 - Don Tisdale of Odyssey Institute (12th) 6th state

    · 5 – S4 - Kimball Begay (Page) 36-13 (11th) 3rd at sectionals


    D4-195

    · 1 – S2 - Clayson Goodwin of Benson (11th) 1st state

    · 2 – S2 - Caiden Hall of Willcox (11th) 5th state

    · 3 – S1 – Anthony Taylor of Parker (9th) 2nd Tempe state middle school

    · 4 – S2 – Beau Wagner of Morenci

    · 5 – S1 – Levi Bourland of Northwest Christian



    D4-220

    · 1 – S4 - Calvert Tsosie of Pinon (12th) 2nd state

    · 2 – S1 - Derek Henderson of Northwest Christian (12th) 4th state

    · 3 – S2 - Gauge Bryce of Thatcher (12th) 5th state

    · 4 – S2 – Nathan Willey of Morenci (12th) State qualifier

    · 5 – S4 – Terran Blackgoat of Page (12th) Sectional qualifier


    D4-285

    · 1 – S1 - John Pina of Odyssey Institute (12th) 1st state

    · 2 – S1 - Dominick Sahhar of Northwest Christian (12th) 4th state

    · 3 – S2 - Quinten Mack of Thatcher (12th) 5th state

    · 4 – S1 – Alan Abril of Camp Verde (9th) 3rd state middle school

    · 5 – S3 – Taz Gil of Santa Cruz (12th) 5th state middle school
     
  6. cvcoach

    cvcoach Well-Known Member

    Thank you for the feedback and updates. I have incorporated them as requested. Keep them coming.


    D4-106


    · 1- S3 – Porter of Mogollon

    · 2 – S2 - Mason Palmer of Pima 34-5, (9th) 4th at state middle school

    · 3 - S3 – Davian Guanajuato of Santa Cruz

    · 4 – S4 – Gage Heap of St Johns

    · 5 – S4 – Karis Begaye of Tuba City

    · 6 -


    D4 - 113

    · 1- S2 - Gilbert Rodriguez of San Manuel (10th) 1st state

    · 2 – S1 - Austin Doom of Wickenburg (12th) 2nd state

    · 3 – S2 - Marcus Morales of Morenci (10th) 5th state

    · 4 – S3 - OGLE BRYANT or Wyatt Ogle of Santa Cruz Valley (12th) 6th state/ 1st state

    · 5 – S4 - Zachary Ruiz (Page) 37-12, (10th) 3rd at sectionals

    · 6 – S1 - Angel Zavalza of Camp verde 4th at Middle school state

    D4-120

    · 1- S3 - Dominic Mastroianni of Fountain Hills (11th) 2nd state

    · 2 – S4 - Boaz Bastrus of St. Johns (10th) 3rd state

    · 3 – S2 - Calvin Dunning of Morenci (11th) 4th state

    · 3 – S1 - Keene Todacheene of Camp Verde (11th) 4th state

    · 5 – S2 - Gabe Fuentes of Willcox (12th) 5th state

    · 6 – S3 - Emilio Ysaguirre of (Santa Cruz) 27-0, (9th) 1st at state middle school



    D4-126

    · 1 – S4 - Tanner Crosby of St. Johns (11th) 4th state

    · 2 – S2 - Seth Durbin of Globe (10th) 6th state

    · 3 –S4 - Kaleb June (Page) 31-11 (11th) 2nd at sectionals

    · 4 – S3 - Joaquin Jimenez of Santa Cruz Valley 6th state

    · 5 – S2 – David Pena of Miami State qualifier

    · 6 – S1 – Benjamin Perez of Camp Verde State Qualifier





    D4-132

    · 1- S1 - Korben Uhler of Camp Verde (11th) 1st state

    · 2 – S3 - Dylan Workman of Round Valley (12th) 2nd state

    · 3 – S3 - Seth Reidhead of Mogollon (12th) 3rd state

    · 4 – S2 - Ruben (Tito) Casillas of Morenci (12th) 4th state

    · 5 – S2 - Kelby Flowers of Willcox (11th) 5th state

    · 6 – S3 – Steve Calvin of Santa Cruz (9th) 2nd at Tempe State



    D4-138

    · 1 – S1 - Anthony Tinghitella of Camp Verde (12th) 1st state

    · 2 – S4 - Kaiden Smith of St. Johns (12th) 2nd state

    · 3 – S3 - Timmy Porter of Mogollon (11th) 4th state

    . 4 – S2 – Andrew Kee of Willcox 47-11 (12th) 2nd at sectionals

    . 5 – S2 – Carlos Bray of Morenci (11th) 3rd at sectionals

    . 6 – S4 – Joseph Stansfield (Page) 19-11 (12th) 4th at sectionals



    D4-145

    · 1 – S4 - Cameron Baldwin of Joseph City (12th) 2nd state

    · 2 – S1 - Tate Grote of Wickenburg (12th) 3rd state

    · 3 – S3 - Marc Irigoyen of Round Valley (11th) 6th state

    · 4 – S2 – Ote Allsup of Willcox (10th) 54-8

    . 5 – S1 – Enrique Macias of Yuma Catholic 52-0, (9th) 1st at state middle school

    . 6 – S2 – Cody Torres (Morenci) 31-2, (9th) 3rd at state middle school

    D4-152

    · 1 – S1 - Nicholas Steele of San Pasqual (10th) 1st state

    · 1 – S4 – Hayden Gracia of Page (12th) (transfer from D3) 1st state

    · 3 – S1 - Jake Borneman of Arizona Lutheran (12th) 2nd state

    · 3 – S3 - OGLE HUNTER of Santa Cruz Valley (10th) 2nd state

    · 5 – S2 - DAVID ENS of Benson (12th) 3rd state

    · 6 – S2 - Mark Roybal of Morenci (12th) 4th state


    D4-160

    · 1 – S1 - Brandon Garcia of Arizona Lutheran (12th) 1st state

    · 1 – S3 - Andres Jimenez of Santa Cruz Valley (12th) 1st state

    · 3 – S2 - KYLER CURTIS of Benson (12th) 5th state

    · 4 – S4 – Juan Curley III of Chinle

    · 5 – S4 – Austin Oppen of St Johns


    D4-170

    · 1 – S3 – Diego Chavez of Santa Cruz Valley 1st state (9th) grade. This guy is the real deal

    · 2 – S4 - Michael Densmore of Winslow (12th) 2nd state

    · 3 – S3 - Colter Hogle of Round Valley (12th) 3rd state

    · 4 – S1 - Gavin Davis of Arizona Lutheran (11th) 4th state

    · 5 – S2 - Brennon Hughes of Pima (11th) 5th state

    · 6 – S4 - Chase Jarvis of St. Johns (12th) 6th state


    D4-182

    · 1 – S1 - Conrad Brady of Camp Verde (10th) 2nd state

    · 2 – S3 - Leyton Kauffman of Fountain Hills (12th) 4th state

    · 3 – S3 - Jad Mazboudi of Az College Prep (11th) 5th state

    · 4 – S1 - Don Tisdale of Odyssey Institute (12th) 6th state

    · 5 – S4 - Kimball Begay (Page) 36-13 (11th) 3rd at sectionals


    D4-195

    · 1 – S2 - Clayson Goodwin of Benson (11th) 1st state

    · 2 – S2 - Caiden Hall of Willcox (11th) 5th state

    · 3 – S1 – Anthony Taylor of Parker (9th) 2nd Tempe state middle school

    · 4 – S2 – Beau Wagner of Morenci

    · 5 – S1 – Levi Bourland of Northwest Christian



    D4-220

    · 1 – S4 - Calvert Tsosie of Pinon (12th) 2nd state

    · 2 – S1 - Derek Henderson of Northwest Christian (12th) 4th state

    · 3 – S2 - Gauge Bryce of Thatcher (12th) 5th state

    · 4 – S2 – Nathan Willey of Morenci (12th) State qualifier

    · 5 – S4 – Terran Blackgoat of Page (12th) Sectional qualifier


    D4-285

    · 1 – S1 - John Pina of Odyssey Institute (12th) 1st state

    · 2 – S1 - Dominick Sahhar of Northwest Christian (12th) 4th state

    · 3 – S2 - Quinten Mack of Thatcher (12th) 5th state

    · 4 – S1 – Alan Abril of Camp Verde (9th) 3rd state middle school

    · 5 – S3 – Taz Gil of Santa Cruz (12th) 5th state middle school
     
  7. cvcoach

    cvcoach Well-Known Member

  8. cvcoach

    cvcoach Well-Known Member

    Thank you for the feedback and updates. I have incorporated them as requested. Keep them coming.


    D4-106


    · 1- S3 – Porter of Mogollon

    · 2 – S2 - Mason Palmer of Pima 34-5, (9th) 4th at state middle school

    · 3 - S3 – Davian Guanajuato of Santa Cruz

    · 4 – S4 – Gage Heap of St Johns

    · 5 – S4 – Karis Begaye of Tuba City

    · 6 -


    D4 - 113

    · 1- S2 - Gilbert Rodriguez of San Manuel (10th) 1st state

    · 2 – S1 - Austin Doom of Wickenburg (12th) 2nd state

    · 3 – S2 - Marcus Morales of Morenci (10th) 5th state

    · 4 – S3 - OGLE BRYANT or Wyatt Ogle of Santa Cruz Valley (12th) 6th state/ 1st state

    · 5 – S4 - Zachary Ruiz (Page) 37-12, (10th) 3rd at sectionals

    · 6 – S1 - Angel Zavalza of Camp verde 4th at Middle school state

    D4-120

    · 1- S3 - Dominic Mastroianni of Fountain Hills (11th) 2nd state

    · 2 – S4 - Boaz Bastrus of St. Johns (10th) 3rd state

    · 3 – S2 - Calvin Dunning of Morenci (11th) 4th state

    · 3 – S1 - Keene Todacheene of Camp Verde (11th) 4th state

    · 5 – S2 - Gabe Fuentes of Willcox (12th) 5th state

    · 6 – S3 - Emilio Ysaguirre of (Santa Cruz) 27-0, (9th) 1st at state middle school



    D4-126

    · 1 – S4 - Tanner Crosby of St. Johns (11th) 4th state

    · 2 – S2 - Seth Durbin of Globe (10th) 6th state

    · 3 –S4 - Kaleb June (Page) 31-11 (11th) 2nd at sectionals

    · 4 – S3 - Joaquin Jimenez of Santa Cruz Valley 6th state

    · 5 – S2 – David Pena of Miami State qualifier

    · 6 – S1 – Benjamin Perez of Camp Verde State Qualifier





    D4-132

    · 1- S1 - Korben Uhler of Camp Verde (11th) 1st state

    · 2 – S3 - Dylan Workman of Round Valley (12th) 2nd state

    · 3 – S3 - Seth Reidhead of Mogollon (12th) 3rd state

    · 4 – S2 - Ruben (Tito) Casillas of Morenci (12th) 4th state

    · 5 – S2 - Kelby Flowers of Willcox (11th) 5th state

    · 6 – S3 – Steve Calvin of Santa Cruz (9th) 2nd at Tempe State



    D4-138

    · 1 – S1 - Anthony Tinghitella of Camp Verde (12th) 1st state

    · 2 – S4 - Kaiden Smith of St. Johns (12th) 2nd state

    · 3 – S3 - Timmy Porter of Mogollon (11th) 4th state

    . 4 – S2 – Andrew Kee of Willcox 47-11 (12th) 2nd at sectionals

    . 5 – S2 – Carlos Bray of Morenci (11th) 3rd at sectionals

    . 6 – S4 – Joseph Stansfield (Page) 19-11 (12th) 4th at sectionals



    D4-145

    · 1 – S4 - Cameron Baldwin of Joseph City (12th) 2nd state

    · 2 – S1 - Tate Grote of Wickenburg (12th) 3rd state

    · 3 – S3 - Marc Irigoyen of Round Valley (11th) 6th state

    · 4 – S2 – Ote Allsup of Willcox (10th) 54-8

    . 5 – S1 – Enrique Macias of Yuma Catholic 52-0, (9th) 1st at state middle school

    . 6 – S2 – Cody Torres (Morenci) 31-2, (9th) 3rd at state middle school

    D4-152

    · 1 – S1 - Nicholas Steele of San Pasqual (10th) 1st state

    · 1 – S4 – Hayden Gracia of Page (12th) (transfer from D3) 1st state

    · 3 – S1 - Jake Borneman of Arizona Lutheran (12th) 2nd state

    · 3 – S3 - OGLE HUNTER of Santa Cruz Valley (10th) 2nd state

    · 5 – S2 - DAVID ENS of Benson (12th) 3rd state

    · 6 – S2 - Mark Roybal of Morenci (12th) 4th state


    D4-160

    · 1 – S1 - Brandon Garcia of Arizona Lutheran (12th) 1st state

    · 1 – S3 - Andres Jimenez of Santa Cruz Valley (12th) 1st state

    · 3 – S2 - KYLER CURTIS of Benson (12th) 5th state

    · 4 – S4 – Juan Curley III of Chinle

    · 5 – S4 – Austin Oppen of St Johns

    · 6 – S3 – Adam Haws of Round Valley


    D4-170

    · 1 – S3 – Diego Chavez of Santa Cruz Valley 1st state (9th) grade. This guy is the real deal

    · 2 – S4 - Michael Densmore of Winslow (12th) 2nd state

    · 3 – S3 - Colter Hogle of Round Valley (12th) 3rd state

    · 4 – S1 - Gavin Davis of Arizona Lutheran (11th) 4th state

    · 5 – S2 - Brennon Hughes of Pima (11th) 5th state

    · 6 – S4 - Chase Jarvis of St. Johns (12th) 6th state


    D4-182

    · 1 – S1 - Conrad Brady of Camp Verde (10th) 2nd state

    · 2 – S3 - Leyton Kauffman of Fountain Hills (12th) 4th state

    · 3 – S3 - Jad Mazboudi of Az College Prep (11th) 5th state

    · 4 – S1 - Don Tisdale of Odyssey Institute (12th) 6th state

    · 5 – S4 - Kimball Begay (Page) 36-13 (11th) 3rd at sectionals


    D4-195

    · 1 – S2 - Clayson Goodwin of Benson (11th) 1st state

    · 2 – S2 - Caiden Hall of Willcox (11th) 5th state

    · 3 – S1 – Anthony Taylor of Parker (9th) 2nd Tempe state middle school

    · 4 – S2 – Beau Wagner of Morenci

    · 5 – S1 – Levi Bourland of Northwest Christian



    D4-220

    · 1 – S4 - Calvert Tsosie of Pinon (12th) 2nd state

    · 2 – S1 - Derek Henderson of Northwest Christian (12th) 4th state

    · 3 – S2 - Gauge Bryce of Thatcher (12th) 5th state

    · 4 – S2 – Nathan Willey of Morenci (12th) State qualifier

    · 5 – S4 – Terran Blackgoat of Page (12th) Sectional qualifier


    D4-285

    · 1 – S1 - John Pina of Odyssey Institute (12th) 1st state

    · 2 – S1 - Dominick Sahhar of Northwest Christian (12th) 4th state

    · 3 – S2 - Quinten Mack of Thatcher (12th) 5th state

    · 4 – S1 – Alan Abril of Camp Verde (9th) 3rd state middle school

    · 5 – S3 – Taz Gil of Santa Cruz (12th) 5th state middle school
     
  9. cvcoach

    cvcoach Well-Known Member

    Thank you for the feedback and updates. I have incorporated them as requested. Keep them coming.


    D4-106


    · 1- S3 – Porter of Mogollon

    · 2 – S2 - Mason Palmer of Pima 34-5, (9th) 4th at state middle school

    · 3 - S3 – Davian Guanajuato of Santa Cruz

    · 4 – S4 – Gage Heap of St Johns

    · 5 – S4 – Karis Begaye of Tuba City

    · 6 -


    D4 - 113

    · 1- S2 - Gilbert Rodriguez of San Manuel (10th) 1st state

    · 2 – S1 - Austin Doom of Wickenburg (12th) 2nd state

    · 3 – S2 - Marcus Morales of Morenci (10th) 5th state

    · 4 – S3 - OGLE BRYANT or Wyatt Ogle of Santa Cruz Valley (12th) 6th state/ 1st state

    · 5 – S4 - Zachary Ruiz (Page) 37-12, (10th) 3rd at sectionals

    · 6 – S1 - Angel Zavalza of Camp verde 4th at Middle school state

    D4-120

    · 1- S3 - Dominic Mastroianni of Fountain Hills (11th) 2nd state

    · 2 – S4 - Boaz Bastrus of St. Johns (10th) 3rd state

    · 3 – S2 - Calvin Dunning of Morenci (11th) 4th state

    · 3 – S1 - Keene Todacheene of Camp Verde (11th) 4th state

    · 5 – S2 - Gabe Fuentes of Willcox (12th) 5th state

    · 6 – S3 - Emilio Ysaguirre of (Santa Cruz) 27-0, (9th) 1st at state middle school



    D4-126

    · 1 – S4 - Tanner Crosby of St. Johns (11th) 4th state

    · 2 – S2 - Seth Durbin of Globe (10th) 6th state

    · 3 –S4 - Kaleb June (Page) 31-11 (11th) 2nd at sectionals

    · 4 – S3 - Joaquin Jimenez of Santa Cruz Valley 6th state

    · 5 – S2 – David Pena of Miami State qualifier

    · 6 – S1 – Benjamin Perez of Camp Verde State Qualifier





    D4-132

    · 1- S1 - Korben Uhler of Camp Verde (11th) 1st state

    · 2 – S3 - Dylan Workman of Round Valley (12th) 2nd state

    · 3 – S3 - Seth Reidhead of Mogollon (12th) 3rd state

    · 4 – S2 - Ruben (Tito) Casillas of Morenci (12th) 4th state

    · 5 – S2 - Kelby Flowers of Willcox (11th) 5th state

    · 6 – S3 – Steve Calvin of Santa Cruz (9th) 2nd at Tempe State



    D4-138

    · 1 – S1 - Anthony Tinghitella of Camp Verde (12th) 1st state

    · 2 – S4 - Kaiden Smith of St. Johns (12th) 2nd state

    · 3 – S3 - Timmy Porter of Mogollon (11th) 4th state

    . 4 – S2 – Andrew Kee of Willcox 47-11 (12th) 2nd at sectionals

    . 5 – S2 – Carlos Bray of Morenci (11th) 3rd at sectionals

    . 6 – S4 – Joseph Stansfield (Page) 19-11 (12th) 4th at sectionals



    D4-145

    · 1 – S4 - Cameron Baldwin of Joseph City (12th) 2nd state

    · 2 – S1 - Tate Grote of Wickenburg (12th) 3rd state

    · 3 – S3 - Marc Irigoyen of Round Valley (11th) 6th state

    · 4 – S2 – Ote Allsup of Willcox (10th) 54-8

    . 5 – S1 – Enrique Macias of Yuma Catholic 52-0, (9th) 1st at state middle school

    . 6 – S2 – Cody Torres (Morenci) 31-2, (9th) 3rd at state middle school

    D4-152

    · 1 – S1 - Nicholas Steele of San Pasqual (10th) 1st state

    · 1 – S4 – Hayden Gracia of Page (12th) (transfer from D3) 1st state

    · 3 – S1 - Jake Borneman of Arizona Lutheran (12th) 2nd state

    · 3 – S3 - OGLE HUNTER of Santa Cruz Valley (10th) 2nd state

    · 5 – S2 - DAVID ENS of Benson (12th) 3rd state

    · 6 – S2 - Mark Roybal of Morenci (12th) 4th state


    D4-160

    · 1 – S1 - Brandon Garcia of Arizona Lutheran (12th) 1st state

    · 1 – S3 - Andres Jimenez of Santa Cruz Valley (12th) 1st state

    · 3 – S2 - KYLER CURTIS of Benson (12th) 5th state

    · 4 – S4 – Juan Curley III of Chinle

    · 5 – S4 – Austin Oppen of St Johns

    · 6 – S3 – Adam Haws of Round Valley


    D4-170

    · 1 – S3 – Diego Chavez of Santa Cruz Valley 1st state (9th) grade. This guy is the real deal

    · 2 – S4 - Michael Densmore of Winslow (12th) 2nd state

    · 3 – S3 - Colter Hogle of Round Valley (12th) 3rd state

    · 4 – S1 - Gavin Davis of Arizona Lutheran (11th) 4th state

    · 5 – S2 - Brennon Hughes of Pima (11th) 5th state

    · 6 – S4 - Chase Jarvis of St. Johns (12th) 6th state


    D4-182

    · 1 – S1 - Conrad Brady of Camp Verde (10th) 2nd state

    · 2 – S3 - Leyton Kauffman of Fountain Hills (12th) 4th state

    · 3 – S3 - Jad Mazboudi of Az College Prep (11th) 5th state

    · 4 – S1 - Don Tisdale of Odyssey Institute (12th) 6th state

    · 5 – S4 – Caleb Milnes of Arizona Lutheran (10th) 2nd at sectionals

    · 6 – S4 - Kimball Begay (Page) 36-13 (11th) 3rd at sectionals



    D4-195

    · 1 – S2 - Clayson Goodwin of Benson (11th) 1st state

    · 2 – S2 - Caiden Hall of Willcox (11th) 5th state

    · 3 – S1 – Anthony Taylor of Parker (9th) 2nd Tempe state middle school

    · 4 – S3 – Kellen Gibson of Arizona College Prep (lost to 1 and 3 at state)

    · 5 – S1 – Levi Bourland of Northwest Christian (beat Wagner at state)

    · 6 – S2 – Beau Wagner of Morenci





    D4-220

    · 1 – S4 - Calvert Tsosie of Pinon (12th) 2nd state

    · 2 – S1 - Derek Henderson of Northwest Christian (12th) 4th state

    · 3 – S2 - Gauge Bryce of Thatcher (12th) 5th state

    · 4 – S2 – Nathan Willey of Morenci (12th) State qualifier

    · 5 – S4 – Terran Blackgoat of Page (12th) Sectional qualifier


    D4-285

    · 1 – S1 - John Pina of Odyssey Institute (12th) 1st state

    · 2 – S1 - Dominick Sahhar of Northwest Christian (12th) 4th state

    · 3 – S2 - Quinten Mack of Thatcher (12th) 5th state

    · 4 – S1 – Shawn Miller of Arizona Lutheran (12th) 2nd sectionals

    · 5 – S1 – Alan Abril of Camp Verde (9th) 3rd state middle school

    · 6 – S3 – Taz Gil of Santa Cruz (12th) 5th state middle school
     
    Last edited: Oct 8, 2018
  10. cvcoach

    cvcoach Well-Known Member

    Arizona is being well represented this year at Freak Show Tournament this year. Should be a barn burner. Listed is the 106 pounders through 132 both varsity and Elite. Don't have the time to do the rest of weight classes. I welcome anyone to add to this list.

    Freakshow 2018 18U 106 Murphy Demara Red Mountain Wrestling Club Arizona

    Freakshow 2018 18U 106 Luis Pastoriza Grindhouse Arizona

    Freakshow 2018 18U 106 Zander Phaturos Liberty Wrestling Club Arizona

    Freakshow 2018 18U 106 Eathon Rider Will 2 Win Wc Arizon

    Freakshow 2018 18U 113 Braden Arnold Mingus Mountain Wrestling Club Arizona

    Freakshow 2018 18U 113 Romeo Avalos Cdo Arizona

    Freakshow 2018 18U 113 Micah Berna Cdo Arizona

    Freakshow 2018 18U 113 Reid Breadwell Gila Ridge High School Arizona

    Freakshow 2018 18U 113 Cole Hickey Tucson Cyclones Arizona

    Freakshow 2018 18U 113 Noah Kasprowicz Olympus Wrestling Club Arizona

    Freakshow 2018 18U 113 Kaleb Larkin Thorobred Wrestling Club Arizona

    Freakshow 2018 18U 113 James Maheras Thorobred Wrestling Club Arizona

    Freakshow 2018 18U 113 Damion Mendoza Thorobred Wrestling Club Arizona

    Freakshow 2018 18U 113 Hunter Richards Amateur Wrestling Academy Arizona

    Freakshow 2018 18U 113 Keene Todacheene Generation Wrestling Arizona

    Freakshow 2018 18U 113 Michael Welle Red Mountain Wrestling Club Arizona

    Freakshow 2018 18U 120 Owen Berry Tucson Cyclones Arizona

    Freakshow 2018 18U 120 Kyle Boren Queen Creek Arizona

    Freakshow 2018 18U 120 Tanner Castillo Red Mountain Wrestling Club Arizona

    Freakshow 2018 18U 120 Hunter Cruise Red Mountain Wrestling Club Arizona

    Freakshow 2018 18U 120 Collin Jones Liberty Wrestling Club Arizona

    Freakshow 2018 18U 120 Jacob Navarro Chain Gang Wrestling Arizona

    Freakshow 2018 18U 120 Gabe Ortiz East Valley Wrestling Club Arizona

    Freakshow 2018 18U 120 Rodrigo Payan Williams Field Arizona

    Freakshow 2018 18U 120 Troy Ramirez Olympus Wrestling Club Arizona

    Freakshow 2018 18U 120 Alex Rodriguez Garage Grinders Arizona

    Freakshow 2018 18U 120 Rodrigo Saenz Payan Trail Blazers Wrestling Club Arizona

    Freakshow 2018 18U 120 Mark Sanchez Sunkids Arizona

    Freakshow 2018 18U 120 Ethan Shadinger Horizon High School Arizona

    Freakshow 2018 18U 126 Isai Alonso Somerton Wrestling Arizona

    Freakshow 2018 18U 126 Tyler Brauchler Red Mountain Wrestling Club Arizona

    Freakshow 2018 18U 126 Lincoln Eby Melvin Douglas Wrestling Arizona

    Freakshow 2018 18U 126 Diego Guerrero Tucson Cyclones Arizona

    Freakshow 2018 18U 126 Anthony Jimenez Chain Gang Wrestling Arizona

    Freakshow 2018 18U 126 Braeden Miller Liberty Wrestling Club Arizona

    Freakshow 2018 18U 126 Jacob Ortiz Olympus Wrestling Club Arizona

    Freakshow 2018 18U 126 Maximus Pearce Sunkids Arizona

    Freakshow 2018 18U 126 Daniel Ponce Will 2 Win Wc Arizona

    Freakshow 2018 18U 126 Kyle Ramirez Olympus Wrestling Club Arizona

    Freakshow 2018 18U 126 Trevor Salahub Mohave Greens Arizona

    Freakshow 2018 18U 132 Gavin Ayotte Uintah Utes Utah

    Freakshow 2018 18U 132 Ethan Boren Queen Creek Arizona

    Freakshow 2018 18U 132 Ricardo Caudillo Somerton Wrestling Arizona

    Freakshow 2018 18U 132 John Chandler Mohave Greens Arizona

    Freakshow 2018 18U 132 Mason Comer Cdo Arizona

    Freakshow 2018 18U 132 Joshua Cude Gila Ridge High School Arizona

    Freakshow 2018 18U 132 Bowen Doolen East Valley Wrestling Club Arizona

    Freakshow 2018 18U 132 George Galaz Grindhouse Arizona

    Freakshow 2018 18U 132 Ivan Matherson Aces Wrestling Academy Arizona

    Freakshow 2018 18U 132 Katherina Sotomayor Grindhouse Arizona

    Freakshow 2018 18U 132 Joseph Tinghitella Cdo Arizona



    Freakshow 2018 18U ELITE 106 Ethan Becker Casteel Arizona

    Freakshow 2018 18U ELITE 106 Luis Pastoriza Grindhouse Arizona

    Freakshow 2018 18U ELITE 113 Gilbert Rodriguez Tucson Cyclones Arizona

    Freakshow 2018 18U ELITE 113 Juan Sierra Arizona Grapplers Arizona

    Freakshow 2018 18U ELITE 120 Raul Aispuro Somerton Wrestling Arizona

    Freakshow 2018 18U ELITE 120 Andres Avelar Grindhouse Arizona

    Freakshow 2018 18U ELITE 126 Benjamin Alanis Thorobred Wrestling Club Arizona

    Freakshow 2018 18U ELITE 126 Isai Alonso Somerton Wrestling Arizona

    Freakshow 2018 18U ELITE 126 Diego Guerrero Tucson Cyclones Arizona

    Freakshow 2018 18U ELITE 126 Ramon Ramos Thorobred Wrestling Club Arizona

    Freakshow 2018 18U ELITE 126 Korben Uhler New Breed Arizona

    Freakshow 2018 18U ELITE 132 Ivan Matherson Aces Wrestling Academy Arizona

    Freakshow 2018 18U ELITE 132 Anthony Tinghitella New Breed Arizona
     
  11. cvcoach

    cvcoach Well-Known Member

    Someone needs to take over this ranking Division IV forum. As of today I am over at Mingus High School helping them with Division III kids. I am excited and look forward to the new year. So anyone please feel free to take this Division IV rankings.
     
  12. chingon76

    chingon76 Active Member

    WOW! That's awesome coach! Good luck on the next adventure :)
     
  13. cvcoach

    cvcoach Well-Known Member

    Completed my interviewing. Still waiting to be hired and then I can start coaching. Eager to meet the wrestlers. Very anxious to start.
     
    chingon76 likes this.

Share This Page