Returning 2018 state placers
D4-106
1 - Tanner Crosby of St. Johns 1st at state
2 - Austin Doom of Wickenburg 2nd at state
3 - Blake Wene of Arizona Lutheran 3rd at state
4 - Zachary Waltrip of Morenci Jr./Sr. 4th at state
5 - Kendal Yabarra of Winslow 5th at state
6 - Tanner Webb of Northwest Christian 6th at state
D4-113
1 - Skyler Pike of Camp Verde 1st at state
2 - Derek Waltrip of Morenci Jr./Sr. 2nd at state
3 - Timmy Porter of Mogollon 3rd at state
4 - Johnny Kirk of Parker 5th at state
5 - Cedric Lukee of San Psaqual 6th at state
D4-120
1 - Cory Cota of Morenci Jr./Sr. 1st at state
2 - Kaiden Smith of St. Johns 2nd at state
3 - Dylan Workman of Round Valley 4th at state
4 - Sergio Montoya of Bisbee 5th at state
5 - Seth Reidhead of Mogollon 6th at state
D4-126
1 - Korben Uhler of Camp Verde 1st at state
2 - Austin Blomquist of Yuma Catholic 2nd at state
3 - Trey Tuckfield of Joseph City 4th at state
4 - Oryan Robinette of Benson 5th at state
5 - Jimmizan Redhorse of Window Rock 6th at state
D4-132
1 - Mark Roybal of Morenci Jr./Sr. 1st at state
2 - CONNOR LUIS of Benson 4th at state
3 - Cameron Baldwin of Joseph City 5th at state
D4-138
1 - Nicholas Carrasco of Morenci Jr./Sr. 3rd at state
2 - David Marquez of Coolidge 4th at state
D4-145
1- DAVID ENS of Benson 2nd at state
2 - Brandon Garcia of Arizona Lutheran 3rd at state
3 - Korosh Eshani of Az College Prep 5th at state
D4-152
1 - Weston Milnes Bowers of Arizona Lutheran 1st at state
2 - Titarro Jones of Santa Cruz Valley 2nd at state
3 - Michael Densmore of Winslow 4th at state
4 - Tanner Sorensen of Wickenburg 6th at state
D4-160
1 - Ryne Lewis of Pima 1st at state
2 - Jake Borneman of Arizona Lutheran 3rd at state
D4-170
1 - Richard Molina of Yuma Catholic 4th at state
D4-182
1 - Clayson Goodwin of Benson 1st at state
2 - Jacob Viera of Morenci Jr./Sr. 2nd at state
3 - TJ Heap of St. Johns 4th at state
4 - Clay Nez of Tuba City 5th at state
5 - RILEY CLINE of Globe 6th at state
D4-195
1 - Diego Hernandez of St. Johns 3rd at state
2 - Brandon Jaime of Antelope Union 6th at state
D4-220
1 - Tristian Stanfield of Camp Verde 1st at state
2 - Diego Torres of Casteel 5th at state
D4-285
1 - Ahli Foster of Winslow 2nd at state
2 - Yousuf Halik of Az College Prep 5th at state
3 - Jonathan Holden of St. Johns 6th at state
D4-106
1 - Tanner Crosby of St. Johns 1st at state
2 - Austin Doom of Wickenburg 2nd at state
3 - Blake Wene of Arizona Lutheran 3rd at state
4 - Zachary Waltrip of Morenci Jr./Sr. 4th at state
5 - Kendal Yabarra of Winslow 5th at state
6 - Tanner Webb of Northwest Christian 6th at state
D4-113
1 - Skyler Pike of Camp Verde 1st at state
2 - Derek Waltrip of Morenci Jr./Sr. 2nd at state
3 - Timmy Porter of Mogollon 3rd at state
4 - Johnny Kirk of Parker 5th at state
5 - Cedric Lukee of San Psaqual 6th at state
D4-120
1 - Cory Cota of Morenci Jr./Sr. 1st at state
2 - Kaiden Smith of St. Johns 2nd at state
3 - Dylan Workman of Round Valley 4th at state
4 - Sergio Montoya of Bisbee 5th at state
5 - Seth Reidhead of Mogollon 6th at state
D4-126
1 - Korben Uhler of Camp Verde 1st at state
2 - Austin Blomquist of Yuma Catholic 2nd at state
3 - Trey Tuckfield of Joseph City 4th at state
4 - Oryan Robinette of Benson 5th at state
5 - Jimmizan Redhorse of Window Rock 6th at state
D4-132
1 - Mark Roybal of Morenci Jr./Sr. 1st at state
2 - CONNOR LUIS of Benson 4th at state
3 - Cameron Baldwin of Joseph City 5th at state
D4-138
1 - Nicholas Carrasco of Morenci Jr./Sr. 3rd at state
2 - David Marquez of Coolidge 4th at state
D4-145
1- DAVID ENS of Benson 2nd at state
2 - Brandon Garcia of Arizona Lutheran 3rd at state
3 - Korosh Eshani of Az College Prep 5th at state
D4-152
1 - Weston Milnes Bowers of Arizona Lutheran 1st at state
2 - Titarro Jones of Santa Cruz Valley 2nd at state
3 - Michael Densmore of Winslow 4th at state
4 - Tanner Sorensen of Wickenburg 6th at state
D4-160
1 - Ryne Lewis of Pima 1st at state
2 - Jake Borneman of Arizona Lutheran 3rd at state
D4-170
1 - Richard Molina of Yuma Catholic 4th at state
D4-182
1 - Clayson Goodwin of Benson 1st at state
2 - Jacob Viera of Morenci Jr./Sr. 2nd at state
3 - TJ Heap of St. Johns 4th at state
4 - Clay Nez of Tuba City 5th at state
5 - RILEY CLINE of Globe 6th at state
D4-195
1 - Diego Hernandez of St. Johns 3rd at state
2 - Brandon Jaime of Antelope Union 6th at state
D4-220
1 - Tristian Stanfield of Camp Verde 1st at state
2 - Diego Torres of Casteel 5th at state
D4-285
1 - Ahli Foster of Winslow 2nd at state
2 - Yousuf Halik of Az College Prep 5th at state
3 - Jonathan Holden of St. Johns 6th at state