106
Guaranteed Places
Guaranteed Places
Guaranteed Places
Guaranteed Places
Guaranteed Places
Guaranteed Places
Guaranteed Places
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place - Javier Duran of Cesar Chavez
- 2nd Place - Kendrick Collins of Deer Valley
- 3rd Place - Benjamin Kaplan of Pinnacle
- 4th Place - Jonathan Robinson of Cactus
- 5th Place - Adan Morado of Buckeye Union
- 6th Place - Donaven Scruggs of Apache Junction
- Javier Duran (Cesar Chavez) 6-0, Sr. over Kendrick Collins (Deer Valley) 5-1, Fr. (Fall 3:34)
- Benjamin Kaplan (Pinnacle) 7-3, Jr. over Jonathan Robinson (Cactus) 4-3, So. (Fall 0:34)
- Adan Morado (Buckeye Union) 4-3, Fr. over Donaven Scruggs (Apache Junction) 2-3, Fr. (Fall 0:33)
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place - Jaden Galindo of Cesar Chavez
- 2nd Place - Brady Alexander of Pinnacle
- 3rd Place - Blaine Lira of Apache Junction
- 4th Place - sergio paredes of Trevor Browne
- 5th Place - Tristan Schmidt of Odyssey
- 6th Place - Alyana Alkurdi of Carl Hayden
- Jaden Galindo (Cesar Chavez) 7-0, So. over Brady Alexander (Pinnacle) 3-4, So. (Fall 5:53)
- Blaine Lira (Apache Junction) 6-1, Sr. over sergio paredes (Trevor Browne) 3-2, Sr. (MD 10-2)
- Tristan Schmidt (Odyssey) 3-2, So. over Alyana Alkurdi (Carl Hayden) 3-4, . (Fall 3:26)
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place - Carlos Grijalva of Cesar Chavez
- 2nd Place - Eliaz Garcia of Westview
- 3rd Place - Trenton Thompson of Pinnacle
- 4th Place - Noah Dreyer of Bourgade Catholic
- 5th Place - Ernest Brown of Copper Canyon
- 6th Place - Blake Downing of Cactus
- Carlos Grijalva (Cesar Chavez) 7-1, So. over Eliaz Garcia (Westview) 5-1, So. (Dec 12-6)
- Trenton Thompson (Pinnacle) 6-3, Jr. over Noah Dreyer ( Bourgade Catholic) 2-2, Jr. (Fall 2:20)
- Ernest Brown (Copper Canyon) 4-4, So. over Blake Downing (Cactus) 2-5, Jr. (Fall 2:32)
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place - Kristopher Sanchez of Cesar Chavez
- 2nd Place - Dominic Parent of Cesar Chavez
- 3rd Place - Jesus Vera of Bourgade Catholic
- 4th Place - Aaron Kaplan of Pinnacle
- 5th Place - Austin Steul of Pinnacle
- 6th Place - William Bontrager of Estrella Foothills
- Kristopher Sanchez (Cesar Chavez) 6-2, Sr. over Dominic Parent (Cesar Chavez) 2-1, So. (MD 11-3)
- Jesus Vera ( Bourgade Catholic) 4-1, . over Aaron Kaplan (Pinnacle) 3-5, Sr. (Fall 3:31)
- Austin Steul (Pinnacle) 3-2, Sr. over William Bontrager (Estrella Foothills) 5-3, Fr. (Fall 2:13)
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place - Vance Cuthbertson of Cactus
- 2nd Place - Doug Reh of Apache Junction
- 3rd Place - Michael Martinez of Cesar Chavez
- 4th Place - Justin Blake of Estrella Foothills
- 5th Place - George Ayala of Cesar Chavez
- 6th Place - Ethan Garber of Pinnacle
- Vance Cuthbertson (Cactus) 5-2, Jr. over Doug Reh (Apache Junction) 4-1, So. (Fall 4:00)
- Michael Martinez (Cesar Chavez) 5-3, Jr. over Justin Blake (Estrella Foothills) 4-2, Sr. (Dec 6-2)
- George Ayala (Cesar Chavez) 5-2, So. over Ethan Garber (Pinnacle) 6-5, Sr. (Inj. 0:00)
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place - Andres Avelar of Cesar Chavez
- 2nd Place - Abraham Rivera of Buckeye Union
- 3rd Place - Giovanni Dempsey of Deer Valley
- 4th Place - Derek Densmore of Cactus
- 5th Place - Noah Mittendorf of Apache Junction
- 6th Place - Aaron Manone of Deer Valley
- Andres Avelar (Cesar Chavez) 8-0, Sr. over Abraham Rivera (Buckeye Union) 6-1, Sr. (Fall 4:46)
- Giovanni Dempsey (Deer Valley) 8-1, Sr. over Derek Densmore (Cactus) 3-4, Sr. (Fall 2:43)
- Noah Mittendorf (Apache Junction) 5-3, So. over Aaron Manone (Deer Valley) 2-3, Fr. (Fall 2:27)
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place - Nick Olson of Deer Valley
- 2nd Place - Wyatt Farrar of Apache Junction
- 3rd Place - Shilou Mckinney of Estrella Foothills
- 4th Place - Alex Belanger of Odyssey
- 5th Place - Thomas Drake of Pinnacle
- 6th Place - James Quiver of Buckeye Union
- Nick Olson (Deer Valley) 6-0, Sr. over Wyatt Farrar (Apache Junction) 4-2, Jr. (Fall 2:50)
- Shilou Mckinney (Estrella Foothills) 3-1, Sr. over Alex Belanger (Odyssey) 3-2, So. (Dec 12-9)
- Thomas Drake (Pinnacle) 2-2, Sr. over James Quiver (Buckeye Union) 2-3, Fr. (Dec 9-4)