SPRAWL
Well-Known Member
106
Guaranteed Places
Guaranteed Places
Guaranteed Places
Guaranteed Places
Guaranteed Places
Guaranteed Places
Guaranteed Places
Guaranteed Places
Guaranteed Places
Guaranteed Places
Guaranteed Places
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place - Pedro Billups of Coconino
- 2nd Place - Charlie Boyle of Westwood
- 3rd Place - Eathon Rider of Millennium
- 4th Place - Marcus Morales of Morenci
- 5th Place - Jaren McBride of Aztec
- 6th Place - Julian Jaramillo of Piedra Vista
- Pedro Billups (Coconino) 46-1, Jr. over Charlie Boyle (Westwood) 36-3, Sr. (Dec 9-2)
- Eathon Rider (Millennium) 46-3, Jr. over Marcus Morales (Morenci ) 35-5, So. (Fall 4:17)
- Jaren McBride (Aztec) 16-7, So. over Julian Jaramillo (Piedra Vista) 25-5, Fr. (Fall 0:32)
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place - Calvin Dunning of Morenci
- 2nd Place - Tyler Ramsted of Piedra Vista
- 3rd Place - Brandon Paredes of Mt View - Marana
- 4th Place - Colby Evens of Chino Valley
- 5th Place - Jacob Gonzales of Miami
- 6th Place - Tanner Fellows of Show Low
- Calvin Dunning (Morenci ) 34-4, Jr. over Tyler Ramsted (Piedra Vista) 26-6, Jr. (Fall 5:59)
- Brandon Paredes (Mt View - Marana) 45-5, So. over Colby Evens (Chino Valley ) 44-7, So. (Dec 1-0)
- Jacob Gonzales (Miami) 38-6, So. over Tanner Fellows (Show Low) 39-8, Jr. (Dec 8-4)
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place - Chris Lopez of Mt View - Marana
- 2nd Place - Conner Schweigert of Show Low
- 3rd Place - Alex Terese of Pinnacle
- 4th Place - Wade Payne of Chino Valley
- 5th Place - David Pena of Miami
- 6th Place - Austin Gray of Mesa
- Chris Lopez (Mt View - Marana) 26-3, So. over Conner Schweigert (Show Low) 26-4, Jr. (Fall 5:59)
- Alex Terese (Pinnacle) 28-6, Sr. over Wade Payne (Chino Valley ) 45-9, Sr. (Dec 7-5)
- David Pena (Miami) 36-9, Sr. over Austin Gray (Mesa) 5-3, So. (Fall 1:24)
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place - Tanner Crosby of St. Johns
- 2nd Place - Alex J Rodriquez of Basha
- 3rd Place - Christian Robison of Aztec
- 4th Place - Lane Evens of Chino Valley
- 5th Place - Crew Perkins of Snowflake
- 6th Place - Marcus Orona of Round Valley
- Tanner Crosby (St. Johns) 36-5, Jr. over Alex J Rodriquez (Basha) 23-9, Sr. (Dec 8-3)
- Christian Robison (Aztec) 21-3, Sr. over Lane Evens (Chino Valley ) 37-9, Sr. (MD 20-6)
- Crew Perkins (Snowflake) 21-5, Jr. over Marcus Orona (Round Valley) 36-9, . (Dec 1-0)
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place - Marcus Castillo of Mt View - Marana
- 2nd Place - Hunter Bateman of Show Low
- 3rd Place - Garrett Birzer of Aztec
- 4th Place - Ashton Kaneao of Millennium
- 5th Place - Hugh Sterns III of Sandra Day OConner
- 6th Place - Julian Duel of Basha
- Marcus Castillo (Mt View - Marana) 47-0, Sr. over Hunter Bateman (Show Low) 41-5, Sr. (MD 18-6)
- Garrett Birzer (Aztec) 19-7, Jr. over Ashton Kaneao (Millennium) 40-9, Sr. (Dec 9-2)
- Hugh Sterns III (Sandra Day OConner) 29-9, Jr. over Julian Duel (Basha) 25-14, Sr. (Fall 2:01)
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place - Cody Candelaria of Aztec
- 2nd Place - Dylan Quinn of Basha
- 3rd Place - Steven Jarman of Mesa
- 4th Place - Kaiden Smith of St. Johns
- 5th Place - Zachary Bode of Sandra Day OConner
- 6th Place - Ruben Tito Casillas of Morenci
- Cody Candelaria (Aztec) 23-1, Sr. over Dylan Quinn (Basha) 30-11, Sr. (MD 17-8)
- Steven Jarman (Mesa) 5-1, Sr. over Kaiden Smith (St. Johns) 42-4, Sr. (Dec 8-5)
- Zachary Bode (Sandra Day OConner) 33-7, Sr. over Ruben Tito Casillas (Morenci ) 34-8, Sr. (MD 14-6)
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place - Hunter Medina of Aztec
- 2nd Place - TIMMY PORTER of Mogollon
- 3rd Place - Cameron Baldwin of Joseph City
- 4th Place - Timothy Mayhew of Casteel
- 5th Place - Matthew Andonov of Sandra Day OConner
- 6th Place - Kyle Baker of Piedra Vista
- Hunter Medina (Aztec) 22-4, Sr. over TIMMY PORTER (Mogollon) 39-3, Jr. (Dec 7-6)
- Cameron Baldwin (Joseph City ) 42-2, Sr. over Timothy Mayhew (Casteel ) 24-10, Sr. (Fall 1:53)
- Matthew Andonov (Sandra Day OConner) 33-5, Jr. over Kyle Baker (Piedra Vista) 30-4, So. (For.)
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place - Nicholas Steele of San Pasqual
- 2nd Place - Ali hansen of Mesa
- 3rd Place - Tanner Marsh of Show Low
- 4th Place - Bode Wooley of Aztec
- 5th Place - Austin Oppen of St. Johns
- 6th Place - Cody Torres of Morenci
- Nicholas Steele (San Pasqual ) 43-2, So. over Ali hansen (Mesa) 4-1, Sr. (Fall 3:00)
- Tanner Marsh (Show Low) 41-4, Sr. over Bode Wooley (Aztec) 17-6, Jr. (MD 11-3)
- Austin Oppen (St. Johns) 35-11, Sr. over Cody Torres (Morenci ) 31-9, Fr. (Fall 0:38)
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place - Keller Rock of Chino Valley
- 2nd Place - Scott Kellenberger of Horizon
- 3rd Place - Colter Hogle of Round Valley
- 4th Place - Seth Larsen of Sandra Day OConner
- 5th Place - Eligh Ashcroft of Joseph City
- 6th Place - Christopher Mccarthy of Mesa
- Keller Rock (Chino Valley ) 48-2, Jr. over Scott Kellenberger (Horizon) 27-2, Sr. (Dec 7-6)
- Colter Hogle (Round Valley) 32-4, Sr. over Seth Larsen (Sandra Day OConner) 27-9, Sr. (Dec 4-0)
- Eligh Ashcroft (Joseph City ) 42-5, Sr. over Christopher Mccarthy (Mesa) 4-3, Jr. (Fall 3:57)
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place - Michael Densmore of Winslow
- 2nd Place - Bryson Young of Mt View - Marana
- 3rd Place - Chase Jarvis of St. Johns
- 4th Place - Malcolm Altisi of Aztec
- 5th Place - Jakob Hedge of Millennium
- 6th Place - Steel Jobe of Campo Verde
- Michael Densmore (Winslow ) 44-2, Sr. over Bryson Young (Mt View - Marana) 40-10, So. (MD 12-0)
- Chase Jarvis (St. Johns) 35-8, Sr. over Malcolm Altisi (Aztec) 17-10, So. (Dec 10-7)
- Jakob Hedge (Millennium) 30-14, Sr. over Steel Jobe (Campo Verde) 19-3, Sr. (For.)
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place - Makai Obregon of Valley Vista
- 2nd Place - Joe Carey of Basha
- 3rd Place - Jayden Fletcher of Campo Verde
- 4th Place - Bryce Mortensen of Casteel
- 5th Place - Thomas Derr of Brophy Prep
- 6th Place - Shane McCoy of Piedra Vista
- Makai Obregon (Valley Vista ) 32-2, Jr. over Joe Carey (Basha) 34-3, Sr. (Dec 11-9)
- Jayden Fletcher (Campo Verde) 26-7, Jr. over Bryce Mortensen (Casteel ) 28-10, Sr. (Fall 2:30)
- Thomas Derr (Brophy Prep) 34-9, Jr. over Shane McCoy (Piedra Vista) 20-10, So. (Fall 0:35)
Last edited: