Mike Jarman
Well-Known Member
108
1-Brown sunnyside
2-Juan sierra Cibola
3-Zack Espalin Chandler
4-Boyle Westwood
5-Keegan Arthur Mountain point
6-Kasproski Boulder creek
Hm: Anthony Gonzales Corona
115
1-Yabarra sunnyside 1st at state
2-Valenzuela kofa 3rd at state
3-Alanis Chandler
4-kvavle Corona 3rd at state
5-Deibal mnt ridge 5th at state
6-Richards Mtn View 6th at state
Hm: Figaroa highland, Martinez skyline, mesquite
122
1- Garcia Sunnyside 1st at state
2- Hornbuckle DVista 5th at state
3- Rivera Tuccon state champ 2016
4- Drew Edwards Hamilton
5- Basgall Mesa Mountain View
6- Gomez desert ridge
128
1-Loaiza sunnyside 2x runner up
2-Chris Kelly Chandler 2nd at state
3-Rodriguez Basha 4th at state
4-Wood Desert Ridge 3rd at state
5-Zaragoza Cibola 4th at state
6- Christian Riordan Mesa
HM: Alanso kofa 6th at state, Christopherson BC, Zack karentinos Red Mtn
134
1-RBY sunnyside 3x state champ
2-Lutz horizon wins over roper & Doolen
3-Roper Basha 4th at state
4-Doolen Mesa Mountain View
5- steven Jarman Mesa
6-Alex Karentinos red mtn 6th at state
HM: Robert Dominguez Cesar Chavez, Bellnap Highland, Santamaria Tuccon.
140
1-Pool Cibola 2nd at state
2-Bryce Nickel Corina 3rd at state
3-Bigelo chandler wins over Waite and Ford this year
4-Waite Highland- 3rd at state
5-Rodríguez- sunnysise 3rd at state
6-Ford horizon- win over Waite
HM: Cody Foot red mountain
1-Brown sunnyside
2-Juan sierra Cibola
3-Zack Espalin Chandler
4-Boyle Westwood
5-Keegan Arthur Mountain point
6-Kasproski Boulder creek
Hm: Anthony Gonzales Corona
115
1-Yabarra sunnyside 1st at state
2-Valenzuela kofa 3rd at state
3-Alanis Chandler
4-kvavle Corona 3rd at state
5-Deibal mnt ridge 5th at state
6-Richards Mtn View 6th at state
Hm: Figaroa highland, Martinez skyline, mesquite
122
1- Garcia Sunnyside 1st at state
2- Hornbuckle DVista 5th at state
3- Rivera Tuccon state champ 2016
4- Drew Edwards Hamilton
5- Basgall Mesa Mountain View
6- Gomez desert ridge
128
1-Loaiza sunnyside 2x runner up
2-Chris Kelly Chandler 2nd at state
3-Rodriguez Basha 4th at state
4-Wood Desert Ridge 3rd at state
5-Zaragoza Cibola 4th at state
6- Christian Riordan Mesa
HM: Alanso kofa 6th at state, Christopherson BC, Zack karentinos Red Mtn
134
1-RBY sunnyside 3x state champ
2-Lutz horizon wins over roper & Doolen
3-Roper Basha 4th at state
4-Doolen Mesa Mountain View
5- steven Jarman Mesa
6-Alex Karentinos red mtn 6th at state
HM: Robert Dominguez Cesar Chavez, Bellnap Highland, Santamaria Tuccon.
140
1-Pool Cibola 2nd at state
2-Bryce Nickel Corina 3rd at state
3-Bigelo chandler wins over Waite and Ford this year
4-Waite Highland- 3rd at state
5-Rodríguez- sunnysise 3rd at state
6-Ford horizon- win over Waite
HM: Cody Foot red mountain
Last edited: