badlizard007
Well-Known Member
This should be a good baseline for the upcoming season.
D4-106
· 1 - S3 – Davian Guanajuato, (11th) Santa Cruz (106 State Champion)
· 2 – S3 – Malaki Porter, (10th) Mogollon (106 State 3rd)
· 3 – S3 – Jackson McCall, (11th) Round Valley (106 State 6th)
· 4 – S4 – Max Foy, (11th) Winslow
· 5
· 6
D4 - 113
· 1 – S4 - Zachary Ruiz, (11th) Page (113 State Champion)
· 2 – S3 – Cael Porter, (10th) Mogollon (113 State 2nd)
· 3 – S4 – Terrell Kinlicheenie, (10th) Joseph City (106 State 4th)
· 4 – S2 - Soloman Lucero, (9th) Morenci (Junior High State Champion)
· 5 – S3 – Sebastian Rochin, (11th) ACP
· 6 – S1 – Kristopher Reyes, (12th) Antelope
D4-120
· 1 - S3 - Emilio Ysaguirre, (10th) Santa Cruz (120 State Champion)
· 2 – S2 - Marcus Morales, (11th) Morenci (106 State 2nd)
· 3 – S3 – Morgan Orona, (10th) Round Valley (120 State 6th)
· 4 – S2 - John Martinez, (10th) Globe
· 5 – S2 - Jeremiah Toyota, (10th) St. David
· 6
D4-126
· 1 – S3 - Marcus Orona, (12th) Round Valley (126 State 3rd)
· 2 – S3 – Wyatt Ogle, (10th) Santa Cruz (126 State 4th)
· 3 – S4 – Wesley Scarbrough, (10th) St. Johns (113 State 6th)
· 4 – S4 – Max Lugo, (12th) Winslow
· 5 – S2 - Jarom Larson, (11th) Pima
· 6
D4-132
· 1 - S2 - Calvin Dunning, (11th) Morenci (113 State 4th)
· 2 – S1 – Benjamin Perez, (12th) Camp Verde (126 State 5th)
· 3 – S1 – Miguel Loya, (12th) Yuma Catholic (120 State 5th)
· 4 – S4 – Gage Heap, (11th) St. Johns
· 5
· 6
D4-138
· 1 – S4 - Tanner Crosby, (12th) St. Johns (126 State Champion)
· 2 – S2 – Seth Durbin, (11th) Globe (132 State 3rd)
· 3 – S2 – Carlos Bray, (12th) Morenci (120 State 3rd)
· 4 – S3 – Evan Clute, (12th) Santa Cruz (138 State 5th)
· 5 – S1 – Aden Cain, (11th) Yuma Catholic (132 State 6th)
· 6
D4-145
· 1 – S3 – Hunter Ogle, (11th) Santa Cruz (145 State 3rd)
· 2 – S1 – Jose Macias, (10th) Yuma Catholic (138 State 4th)
· 3 – S3 - Timmy Porter, (12th) Mogollon (145 State 5th)
· 4 – S4 – Robbie Taylor, (11th) Chinle
· 5 – S1 – Jared Gorda, (11th) Camp Verde
· 6 – S1 – Cole Gutierrez, (10th) Arizona Lutheran
D4-152
· 1 – S2 - Kelby Flowers, (12th) Willcox (138 State 3rd)
· 2 – S4 – Malachi Manheimur, (12th) Monument Valley
· 3
· 4
· 5
· 6
D4-160
· 1 – S3 – Diego Chavez, (10th) Santa Cruz Valley (160 State Champion)
· 2 – S2 - Ote Allsup, (11th) Willcox (152 State 2nd)
· 3 – S2 – Cody Torres, (10th) Morenci (160 State 3rd)
· 4 – S4 – James Thomas, (10th) St. Johns (132 State 4th)
· 5 – S2 – Christopher Shadle, (11th) Miami (170 State 6th)
· 6 – S4 – Tony Shirley, (11th) Ganado
D4-170
· 1 – S1 – Gavin Davis, (12th) Arizona Lutheran (152 State 3rd)
· 2 - S3 - William Crouse, (12th) Benjamin Franklin
· 3 – S4 – Thayer Nez, (10th) Tuba City
· 4
· 5
· 6
D4-182
· 1 – S3 – Jad Mazboudi, (12th) Arizona College Prep (170 State 2nd)
· 2 – S2 – Brik Skousen, (12th) Thatcher (182 State 3rd)
· 3 – S4 – Ethan Tate, (11th) Page
· 4 - S1 - Robert Solorio, (12th) Parker
· 5 – S1 – Daniel Massadeh, (12th) Arizona Lutheran
· 6
D4-195
· 1 – S2 - Caiden Hall, (12th) Willcox (195 State 2nd)
· 2 – S2 – Steven Roybal, (12th) Morenci
· 3 - S1 - Anthony Taylor, (10th) Parker
· 4
· 5
· 6
D4-220
· 1 – S2 - Clayson Goodwin, (12th) Benson (220 State Champion)
· 2 – S2 – Miguel Vasquez, (12th) Willcox (182 State 4th)
· 3 – S3 – Kellen Gibson, (11th) Arizona College Prep (195 State 6th)
· 4
· 5
· 6
D4-285
· 1 – S1 – Edgar Espinoza, (11th) San Pasqual (220 State 4th)
· 2 – S2 – Skylar Guerrero, (11th) Miami (285 State 6th)
· 3 – S2 – Christian Contreras, (11th) Bisbee
· 4
· 5
· 6
D4-106
· 1 - S3 – Davian Guanajuato, (11th) Santa Cruz (106 State Champion)
· 2 – S3 – Malaki Porter, (10th) Mogollon (106 State 3rd)
· 3 – S3 – Jackson McCall, (11th) Round Valley (106 State 6th)
· 4 – S4 – Max Foy, (11th) Winslow
· 5
· 6
D4 - 113
· 1 – S4 - Zachary Ruiz, (11th) Page (113 State Champion)
· 2 – S3 – Cael Porter, (10th) Mogollon (113 State 2nd)
· 3 – S4 – Terrell Kinlicheenie, (10th) Joseph City (106 State 4th)
· 4 – S2 - Soloman Lucero, (9th) Morenci (Junior High State Champion)
· 5 – S3 – Sebastian Rochin, (11th) ACP
· 6 – S1 – Kristopher Reyes, (12th) Antelope
D4-120
· 1 - S3 - Emilio Ysaguirre, (10th) Santa Cruz (120 State Champion)
· 2 – S2 - Marcus Morales, (11th) Morenci (106 State 2nd)
· 3 – S3 – Morgan Orona, (10th) Round Valley (120 State 6th)
· 4 – S2 - John Martinez, (10th) Globe
· 5 – S2 - Jeremiah Toyota, (10th) St. David
· 6
D4-126
· 1 – S3 - Marcus Orona, (12th) Round Valley (126 State 3rd)
· 2 – S3 – Wyatt Ogle, (10th) Santa Cruz (126 State 4th)
· 3 – S4 – Wesley Scarbrough, (10th) St. Johns (113 State 6th)
· 4 – S4 – Max Lugo, (12th) Winslow
· 5 – S2 - Jarom Larson, (11th) Pima
· 6
D4-132
· 1 - S2 - Calvin Dunning, (11th) Morenci (113 State 4th)
· 2 – S1 – Benjamin Perez, (12th) Camp Verde (126 State 5th)
· 3 – S1 – Miguel Loya, (12th) Yuma Catholic (120 State 5th)
· 4 – S4 – Gage Heap, (11th) St. Johns
· 5
· 6
D4-138
· 1 – S4 - Tanner Crosby, (12th) St. Johns (126 State Champion)
· 2 – S2 – Seth Durbin, (11th) Globe (132 State 3rd)
· 3 – S2 – Carlos Bray, (12th) Morenci (120 State 3rd)
· 4 – S3 – Evan Clute, (12th) Santa Cruz (138 State 5th)
· 5 – S1 – Aden Cain, (11th) Yuma Catholic (132 State 6th)
· 6
D4-145
· 1 – S3 – Hunter Ogle, (11th) Santa Cruz (145 State 3rd)
· 2 – S1 – Jose Macias, (10th) Yuma Catholic (138 State 4th)
· 3 – S3 - Timmy Porter, (12th) Mogollon (145 State 5th)
· 4 – S4 – Robbie Taylor, (11th) Chinle
· 5 – S1 – Jared Gorda, (11th) Camp Verde
· 6 – S1 – Cole Gutierrez, (10th) Arizona Lutheran
D4-152
· 1 – S2 - Kelby Flowers, (12th) Willcox (138 State 3rd)
· 2 – S4 – Malachi Manheimur, (12th) Monument Valley
· 3
· 4
· 5
· 6
D4-160
· 1 – S3 – Diego Chavez, (10th) Santa Cruz Valley (160 State Champion)
· 2 – S2 - Ote Allsup, (11th) Willcox (152 State 2nd)
· 3 – S2 – Cody Torres, (10th) Morenci (160 State 3rd)
· 4 – S4 – James Thomas, (10th) St. Johns (132 State 4th)
· 5 – S2 – Christopher Shadle, (11th) Miami (170 State 6th)
· 6 – S4 – Tony Shirley, (11th) Ganado
D4-170
· 1 – S1 – Gavin Davis, (12th) Arizona Lutheran (152 State 3rd)
· 2 - S3 - William Crouse, (12th) Benjamin Franklin
· 3 – S4 – Thayer Nez, (10th) Tuba City
· 4
· 5
· 6
D4-182
· 1 – S3 – Jad Mazboudi, (12th) Arizona College Prep (170 State 2nd)
· 2 – S2 – Brik Skousen, (12th) Thatcher (182 State 3rd)
· 3 – S4 – Ethan Tate, (11th) Page
· 4 - S1 - Robert Solorio, (12th) Parker
· 5 – S1 – Daniel Massadeh, (12th) Arizona Lutheran
· 6
D4-195
· 1 – S2 - Caiden Hall, (12th) Willcox (195 State 2nd)
· 2 – S2 – Steven Roybal, (12th) Morenci
· 3 - S1 - Anthony Taylor, (10th) Parker
· 4
· 5
· 6
D4-220
· 1 – S2 - Clayson Goodwin, (12th) Benson (220 State Champion)
· 2 – S2 – Miguel Vasquez, (12th) Willcox (182 State 4th)
· 3 – S3 – Kellen Gibson, (11th) Arizona College Prep (195 State 6th)
· 4
· 5
· 6
D4-285
· 1 – S1 – Edgar Espinoza, (11th) San Pasqual (220 State 4th)
· 2 – S2 – Skylar Guerrero, (11th) Miami (285 State 6th)
· 3 – S2 – Christian Contreras, (11th) Bisbee
· 4
· 5
· 6
Last edited: