JB Doubles
Well-Known Member
Division I (48 teams)
Division I - Section I (12 teams)
Team Changes
Basha
Corona del Sol
Highland
Kofa
Marana
Maricopa
Perry
Red Mountain
Rincon/University
Skyline
Sunnyside
Tucson
Division I - Section II (12 teams)
Team Changes
Alhambra
Carl Hayden
Cesar Chavez
Desert Vista
Hamilton
Maryvale
Millennium
Mountain Pointe
Mountain View, Mesa
North
South Mountain
Trevor G. Browne
Division I - Section III (12 teams)
Team Changes
Brophy Prep
Chaparral
Cibola
Desert Ridge
Dobson
Horizon
Independence
Mesa
Pinnacle
Queen Creek
Sunnyslope
Westwood
Division I - Section IV (12 teams)
Team Changes
Boulder Creek
Chandler
Copper Canyon
Liberty
Mountain Ridge
San Luis
Sandra Day O'Connor
Shadow Ridge
Tolleson Union
Valley Vista
West Point
Westview
Division II (48 teams)
Division II - Section I (13 teams)
Team Changes
Agua Fria
Buckeye Union
Canyon View
Central
Desert Edge
Gila Ridge
La Joya Community
Lake Havasu
Raymond S. Kellis
Sierra Linda
Verrado
Willow Canyon
Youngker
Division II - Section II (12 teams)
Team Changes
Apollo
Cactus Shadows
Centennial
Desert Mountain
Dysart
Flagstaff
Glendale
Ironwood
North Canyon
Paradise Valley
Sunrise Mountain
Washington
Division II - Section III (12 teams)
Team Changes
Arcadia
Betty H. Fairfax
Camelback
Campo Verde
Casa Grande
Casteel
Gilbert
Higley
McClintock
Tempe
Vista Grande
Williams Field
Division II - Section IV (11 teams)
Team Changes
Buena
Catalina Foothills
Cholla
Cienega
Desert View
Flowing Wells
Ironwood Ridge
Mountain View Marana
Nogales
Pueblo Magnet
Sahuaro
Division I - Section I (12 teams)
Team Changes
Basha
Corona del Sol
Highland
Kofa
Marana
Maricopa
Perry
Red Mountain
Rincon/University
Skyline
Sunnyside
Tucson
Division I - Section II (12 teams)
Team Changes
Alhambra
Carl Hayden
Cesar Chavez
Desert Vista
Hamilton
Maryvale
Millennium
Mountain Pointe
Mountain View, Mesa
North
South Mountain
Trevor G. Browne
Division I - Section III (12 teams)
Team Changes
Brophy Prep
Chaparral
Cibola
Desert Ridge
Dobson
Horizon
Independence
Mesa
Pinnacle
Queen Creek
Sunnyslope
Westwood
Division I - Section IV (12 teams)
Team Changes
Boulder Creek
Chandler
Copper Canyon
Liberty
Mountain Ridge
San Luis
Sandra Day O'Connor
Shadow Ridge
Tolleson Union
Valley Vista
West Point
Westview
Division II (48 teams)
Division II - Section I (13 teams)
Team Changes
Agua Fria
Buckeye Union
Canyon View
Central
Desert Edge
Gila Ridge
La Joya Community
Lake Havasu
Raymond S. Kellis
Sierra Linda
Verrado
Willow Canyon
Youngker
Division II - Section II (12 teams)
Team Changes
Apollo
Cactus Shadows
Centennial
Desert Mountain
Dysart
Flagstaff
Glendale
Ironwood
North Canyon
Paradise Valley
Sunrise Mountain
Washington
Division II - Section III (12 teams)
Team Changes
Arcadia
Betty H. Fairfax
Camelback
Campo Verde
Casa Grande
Casteel
Gilbert
Higley
McClintock
Tempe
Vista Grande
Williams Field
Division II - Section IV (11 teams)
Team Changes
Buena
Catalina Foothills
Cholla
Cienega
Desert View
Flowing Wells
Ironwood Ridge
Mountain View Marana
Nogales
Pueblo Magnet
Sahuaro